Fixtures

DIV 1:


Match Score
October 2, 2016 4:45 pm Court 1
Caledonian Hawks – ENC Scarlets
44 - 38
October 2, 2016 6:05 pm Court 1
Dunfermline – Caledonian Falcons
26 - 50
October 2, 2016 7:25 pm Court 1
Holyrood Thistles – Dunedin Pumas
30 - 35
October 2, 2016 8:45 pm Court 1
Ed Uni A – Ed Uni B
59 - 33
October 9, 2016 4:45 pm Court 1
Caledonian Falcons – Caledonian Hawks
36 - 40
October 9, 2016 6:05 pm Court 1
Dunedin Pumas – ENC Scarlets
44 - 41
October 9, 2016 7:25 pm Court 1
Xonics – Holyrood Thistles
67 - 28
October 9, 2016 8:45 pm Court 1
ENC Onyx – Ed Uni A
48 - 34
October 23, 2016 4:45 pm Court 1
Caledonian Falcons – Ed Uni B
40 - 43
October 23, 2016 6:05 pm Court 1
ENC Scarlets – Xonics
33 - 64
October 23, 2016 7:25 pm Court 1
Dunfermline – ENC Onyx
21 - 68
October 23, 2016 8:45 pm Court 1
Holyrood Thistles – Ed Uni A
21 - 59
October 30, 2016 4:45 pm Court 1
ENC Onyx – Caledonian Falcons
58 - 17
October 30, 2016 6:05 pm Court 1
Xonics – Dunedin Pumas
60 - 32
October 30, 2016 7:25 pm Court 1
Ed Uni B – Caledonian Hawks
36 - 33
October 30, 2016 8:45 pm Court 1
Holyrood Thistles – Dunfermline
42 - 44
November 6, 2016 4:45 pm Court 1
ENC Scarlets – Dunfermline
50 - 52
November 6, 2016 6:05 pm Court 1
Dunedin Pumas – Ed Uni A
36 - 46
November 6, 2016 7:25 pm Court 1
Caledonian Falcons – Holyrood Thistles
38 - 34
November 6, 2016 8:45 pm Court 1
Caledonian Hawks – Xonics
36 - 66
November 13, 2016 4:45 pm Court 1
ENC Onyx – Caledonian Hawks
55 - 31
November 13, 2016 6:05 pm Court 1
Ed Uni A – Xonics
57 - 70
November 13, 2016 7:25 pm Court 1
Holyrood Thistles – Ed Uni B
44 - 49
November 13, 2016 8:45 pm Court 1
ENC Scarlets – Caledonian Falcons
40 - 42
November 20, 2016 4:45 pm Court 1
ENC Onyx – Holyrood Thistles
64 - 18
November 20, 2016 6:05 pm Court 1
Xonics – Dunfermline
68 - 39
November 20, 2016 7:25 pm Court 1
Ed Uni B – ENC Scarlets
42 - 41
November 20, 2016 8:45 pm Court 1
Dunedin Pumas – Caledonian Falcons
29 - 28
November 27, 2016 4:45 pm Court 1
Dunfermline – Ed Uni A
0 - 10
November 27, 2016 6:05 pm Court 1
Holyrood Thistles – Caledonian Hawks
43 - 37
November 27, 2016 7:25 pm Court 1
ENC Scarlets – ENC Onyx
34 - 58
November 27, 2016 8:45 pm Court 1
Dunedin Pumas – Ed Uni B
38 - 42
December 4, 2016 4:45 pm Court 1
Xonics – Ed Uni B
73 - 33
December 4, 2016 6:05 pm Court 1
Holyrood Thistles – ENC Scarlets
48 - 36
December 4, 2016 7:25 pm Court 1
Ed Uni A – Caledonian Falcons
38 - 51
December 4, 2016 8:45 pm Court 1
Caledonian Hawks – Dunfermline
28 - 46
January 8, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
ENC Onyx – Xonics
49 - 41
January 8, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
Ed Uni B – Dunfermline
0 - 10
January 8, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Caledonian Hawks – Dunedin Pumas
30 - 36
January 8, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
ENC Scarlets – Ed Uni A
10 - 0
January 15, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
Ed Uni B – ENC Onyx
33 - 65
January 15, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
Dunfermline – Dunedin Pumas
26 - 31
January 15, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Caledonian Hawks – Ed Uni A
39 - 42
January 15, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
Caledonian Falcons – Xonics
34 - 67
January 22, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
ENC Onyx – Dunedin Pumas
51 - 31
January 22, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Caledonian Falcons – Ed Uni A
31 - 42
January 22, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
Ed Uni B – Xonics
46 - 71
January 29, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
Ed Uni B – Ed Uni A
55 - 67
January 29, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
Dunedin Pumas – Holyrood Thistles
35 - 30
January 29, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Caledonian Falcons – Dunfermline
37 - 31
January 29, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
ENC Scarlets – Caledonian Hawks
50 - 35
February 5, 2017 5:45 pm Court 1
Ed Uni A – ENC Onyx
33 - 65
February 5, 2017 7:05 pm Court 1
Holyrood Thistles – Xonics
29 - 72
February 5, 2017 8:15 pm Court 1
ENC Scarlets – Dunedin Pumas
30 - 51
February 19, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
Ed Uni A – Holyrood Thistles
40 - 44
February 19, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
ENC Onyx – Dunfermline
66 - 34
February 19, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Xonics – ENC Scarlets
64 - 36
February 19, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
Ed Uni B – Caledonian Falcons
38 - 46
February 26, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
Dunfermline – Holyrood Thistles
52 - 43
February 26, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
Caledonian Falcons – ENC Onyx
27 - 47
February 26, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Dunedin Pumas – Xonics
42 - 63
February 26, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
Caledonian Hawks – Ed Uni B
65 - 59
March 5, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
Xonics – Caledonian Hawks
77 - 58
March 5, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
Holyrood Thistles – Caledonian Falcons
52 - 30
March 5, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Ed Uni A – Dunedin Pumas
45 - 36
March 5, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
Dunfermline – ENC Scarlets
53 - 53
March 12, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
Caledonian Falcons – ENC Scarlets
46 - 36
March 12, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
Ed Uni B – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
March 12, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Xonics – Ed Uni A
49 - 47
March 12, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
Caledonian Hawks – ENC Onyx
19 - 52
March 19, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
Caledonian Falcons – Dunedin Pumas
18 - 36
March 19, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
ENC Scarlets – Ed Uni B
43 - 58
March 19, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Dunfermline – Xonics
36 - 69
March 19, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
Holyrood Thistles – ENC Onyx
31 - 46
March 26, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
Ed Uni B – Dunedin Pumas
36 - 45
March 26, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
ENC Onyx – ENC Scarlets
61 - 36
March 26, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Ed Uni A – Dunfermline
47 - 41
March 26, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
Caledonian Hawks – Holyrood Thistles
30 - 45
April 2, 2017 6:45 pm Court 1
ENC Scarlets – Holyrood Thistles
35 - 48
April 2, 2017 8:05 pm Court 1
Dunfermline – Caledonian Hawks
28 - 39
April 9, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
Ed Uni A – ENC Scarlets
0 - 10
April 9, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
Dunedin Pumas – Caledonian Hawks
24 - 59
April 9, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Dunfermline – Ed Uni B
0 - 10
April 9, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
Xonics – ENC Onyx
10 - 10
April 23, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
Xonics – Caledonian Falcons
77 - 50
April 23, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
Ed Uni A – Caledonian Hawks
59 - 41
April 23, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Dunedin Pumas – Dunfermline
34 - 31
April 23, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
ENC Onyx – Ed Uni B
10 - 0
April 30, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
Caledonian Hawks – Caledonian Falcons
38 - 49
April 30, 2017 6:05 pm Court 1
Dunedin Pumas – ENC Onyx
32 - 48

DIV 2:


Match Score
October 2, 2016 4:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Holyrood Tartans
18 - 44
October 2, 2016 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Ed Uni C
34 - 41
October 2, 2016 7:25 pm Court 2
Heriot Watt – Phoenix
4 - 74
October 2, 2016 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – ENC Royals
40 - 61
October 9, 2016 4:45 pm Court 2
Ed Uni C – Holyrood Heathers
51 - 19
October 9, 2016 6:05 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Holyrood Tartans
57 - 35
October 9, 2016 7:25 pm Court 2
Ed Uni D – Heriot Watt
68 - 4
October 9, 2016 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – ENC Sapphires
33 - 60
October 23, 2016 4:45 pm Court 2
Ed Uni C – ENC Royals
41 - 35
October 23, 2016 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Ed Uni D
31 - 36
October 23, 2016 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – ENC Oceans
33 - 33
October 23, 2016 8:45 pm Court 2
Heriot Watt – ENC Sapphires
44 - 38
October 30, 2016 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Ed Uni C
19 - 49
October 30, 2016 6:05 pm Court 2
Ed Uni D – Phoenix
25 - 33
October 30, 2016 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Royals – Holyrood Heathers
50 - 21
October 30, 2016 8:45 pm Court 2
Heriot Watt – Holyrood Celts
31 - 56
November 6, 2016 4:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Holyrood Celts
42 - 37
November 6, 2016 6:05 pm Court 2
Phoenix – ENC Sapphires
66 - 36
November 6, 2016 7:25 pm Court 2
Ed Uni C – Heriot Watt
62 - 31
November 6, 2016 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Ed Uni D
15 - 47
November 13, 2016 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Holyrood Heathers
30 - 27
November 13, 2016 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Ed Uni D
49 - 35
November 13, 2016 7:25 pm Court 2
Heriot Watt – ENC Royals
27 - 54
November 13, 2016 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Ed Uni C
33 - 51
November 20, 2016 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Heriot Watt
46 - 16
November 20, 2016 6:05 pm Court 2
Ed Uni D – Holyrood Celts
38 - 39
November 20, 2016 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Royals – Holyrood Tartans
46 - 37
November 20, 2016 8:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Ed Uni C
62 - 39
November 27, 2016 4:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – ENC Sapphires
66 - 38
November 27, 2016 6:05 pm Court 2
Heriot Watt – Holyrood Heathers
43 - 30
November 27, 2016 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – ENC Oceans
56 - 28
November 27, 2016 8:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – ENC Royals
56 - 48
December 4, 2016 4:45 pm Court 2
Ed Uni D – ENC Royals
49 - 37
December 4, 2016 6:05 pm Court 2
Heriot Watt – Holyrood Tartans
42 - 61
December 4, 2016 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Ed Uni C
25 - 57
December 4, 2016 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Holyrood Celts
25 - 48
January 8, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Ed Uni D
10 - 0
January 8, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Royals – Holyrood Celts
53 - 24
January 8, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Phoenix
20 - 48
January 8, 2017 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – ENC Sapphires
51 - 43
January 15, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Royals – ENC Oceans
56 - 28
January 15, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Phoenix
36 - 45
January 15, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – ENC Sapphires
29 - 35
January 15, 2017 8:45 pm Court 2
Ed Uni C – Ed Uni D
45 - 24
January 22, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – ENC Oceans
58 - 27
January 22, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
Ed Uni C – ENC Sapphires
49 - 31
January 22, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Royals – Ed Uni D
49 - 25
January 29, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Royals – ENC Sapphires
55 - 49
January 29, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Heriot Watt
41 - 14
January 29, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
Ed Uni C – Holyrood Celts
63 - 22
January 29, 2017 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Holyrood Heathers
44 - 36
February 5, 2017 5:45 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – ENC Oceans
51 - 40
February 5, 2017 7:05 pm Court 2
Heriot Watt – Ed Uni D
22 - 57
February 5, 2017 8:15 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Phoenix
42 - 50
February 19, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Heriot Watt
50 - 29
February 19, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Holyrood Celts
48 - 42
February 19, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
Ed Uni D – Holyrood Tartans
39 - 30
February 19, 2017 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Royals – Ed Uni C
49 - 38
February 26, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Heriot Watt
58 - 23
February 26, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
Ed Uni C – ENC Oceans
58 - 26
February 26, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Ed Uni D
41 - 38
February 26, 2017 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – ENC Royals
15 - 53
March 5, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
Ed Uni D – Holyrood Heathers
42 - 25
March 5, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
Heriot Watt – Ed Uni C
20 - 67
March 5, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Phoenix
45 - 42
March 5, 2017 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Holyrood Tartans
47 - 42
March 12, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
Ed Uni C – Holyrood Tartans
34 - 35
March 12, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Royals – Heriot Watt
58 - 15
March 12, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
Ed Uni D – ENC Sapphires
57 - 37
March 12, 2017 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – ENC Oceans
24 - 44
March 19, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
Ed Uni C – Phoenix
52 - 27
March 19, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – ENC Royals
37 - 65
March 19, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Ed Uni D
36 - 52
March 19, 2017 8:45 pm Court 2
Heriot Watt – ENC Oceans
25 - 43
March 26, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Royals – Phoenix
51 - 29
March 26, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Holyrood Tartans
27 - 59
March 26, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Holyrood Celts
49 - 49
March 26, 2017 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Heriot Watt
37 - 12
April 2, 2017 6:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Heriot Watt
70 - 12
April 2, 2017 8:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Holyrood Heathers
53 - 24
April 9, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Holyrood Tartans
39 - 48
April 9, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Holyrood Heathers
50 - 31
April 9, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – ENC Royals
33 - 55
April 9, 2017 8:45 pm Court 2
Ed Uni D – ENC Oceans
46 - 39
April 23, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
Ed Uni D – Ed Uni C
37 - 51
April 23, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Holyrood Heathers
45 - 29
April 23, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Holyrood Celts
69 - 47
April 23, 2017 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – ENC Royals
21 - 64
April 30, 2017 7:25 pm Court 1
Holyrood Heathers – Ed Uni C
32 - 44
April 30, 2017 8:45 pm Court 1
Phoenix – ENC Oceans
41 - 33

DIV 3:


Match Score
October 2, 2016 4:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Panthers – Kirkcaldy
24 - 40
October 2, 2016 6:05 pm Court 3
Ed Uni E – Caledonian Eagles
44 - 23
October 2, 2016 7:25 pm Court 3
Holyrood Saltires – ENC Rubies
58 - 16
October 2, 2016 8:45 pm Court 3
RDVNC – Barnton Tornadoes
32 - 46
October 9, 2016 4:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Eagles – Dunedin Panthers
38 - 20
October 9, 2016 6:05 pm Court 3
ENC Rubies – Kirkcaldy
10 - 47
October 9, 2016 7:25 pm Court 3
Dunedin Tigers – Holyrood Saltires
28 - 36
October 9, 2016 8:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – RDVNC
19 - 25
October 23, 2016 4:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Eagles – Barnton Tornadoes
31 - 29
October 23, 2016 6:05 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Dunedin Tigers
54 - 23
October 23, 2016 7:25 pm Court 3
Ed Uni E – Dunedin Leopards
41 - 14
October 23, 2016 8:45 pm Court 3
Holyrood Saltires – RDVNC
22 - 67
October 30, 2016 4:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Caledonian Eagles
20 - 30
October 30, 2016 6:05 pm Court 3
Dunedin Tigers – ENC Rubies
37 - 16
October 30, 2016 7:25 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Dunedin Panthers
36 - 22
October 30, 2016 8:45 pm Court 3
Holyrood Saltires – Ed Uni E
39 - 42
November 6, 2016 4:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Ed Uni E
30 - 39
November 6, 2016 6:05 pm Court 3
ENC Rubies – RDVNC
12 - 70
November 6, 2016 7:25 pm Court 3
Caledonian Eagles – Holyrood Saltires
50 - 22
November 6, 2016 8:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Panthers – Dunedin Tigers
28 - 29
November 13, 2016 4:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Dunedin Panthers
27 - 28
November 13, 2016 6:05 pm Court 3
RDVNC – Dunedin Tigers
61 - 17
November 13, 2016 7:25 pm Court 3
Holyrood Saltires – Barnton Tornadoes
26 - 45
November 13, 2016 8:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Caledonian Eagles
35 - 36
November 20, 2016 4:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Holyrood Saltires
41 - 23
November 20, 2016 6:05 pm Court 3
Dunedin Tigers – Ed Uni E
18 - 37
November 20, 2016 7:25 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Kirkcaldy
42 - 37
November 20, 2016 8:45 pm Court 3
ENC Rubies – Caledonian Eagles
9 - 41
November 27, 2016 4:45 pm Court 3
Ed Uni E – RDVNC
42 - 46
November 27, 2016 6:05 pm Court 3
Holyrood Saltires – Dunedin Panthers
36 - 31
November 27, 2016 7:25 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Dunedin Leopards
29 - 30
November 27, 2016 8:45 pm Court 3
ENC Rubies – Barnton Tornadoes
14 - 51
December 4, 2016 4:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Tigers – Barnton Tornadoes
26 - 45
December 4, 2016 6:05 pm Court 3
Holyrood Saltires – Kirkcaldy
38 - 36
December 4, 2016 7:25 pm Court 3
RDVNC – Caledonian Eagles
60 - 18
December 4, 2016 8:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Panthers – Ed Uni E
23 - 38
January 8, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Dunedin Tigers
41 - 12
January 8, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Ed Uni E
34 - 44
January 8, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
Dunedin Panthers – ENC Rubies
18 - 22
January 8, 2017 8:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – RDVNC
32 - 18
January 15, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Dunedin Leopards
33 - 31
January 15, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
Ed Uni E – ENC Rubies
35 - 18
January 15, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
Dunedin Panthers – RDVNC
12 - 42
January 15, 2017 8:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Eagles – Dunedin Tigers
31 - 23
January 22, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – ENC Rubies
49 - 20
January 22, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
Caledonian Eagles – RDVNC
10 - 0
January 22, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Dunedin Tigers
47 - 30
January 29, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – RDVNC
37 - 12
January 29, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
ENC Rubies – Holyrood Saltires
20 - 30
January 29, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
Caledonian Eagles – Ed Uni E
25 - 37
January 29, 2017 8:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Dunedin Panthers
37 - 31
February 5, 2017 5:45 pm Court 3
RDVNC – Dunedin Leopards
57 - 24
February 5, 2017 7:05 pm Court 3
Holyrood Saltires – Dunedin Tigers
24 - 24
February 5, 2017 8:15 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – ENC Rubies
56 - 16
February 19, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
RDVNC – Holyrood Saltires
55 - 24
February 19, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Ed Uni E
30 - 34
February 19, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
Dunedin Tigers – Kirkcaldy
35 - 34
February 19, 2017 8:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Caledonian Eagles
37 - 29
February 26, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
Ed Uni E – Holyrood Saltires
45 - 20
February 26, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
Caledonian Eagles – Dunedin Leopards
28 - 32
February 26, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
ENC Rubies – Dunedin Tigers
30 - 22
February 26, 2017 8:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Panthers – Barnton Tornadoes
32 - 32
March 5, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Tigers – Dunedin Panthers
23 - 24
March 5, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
Holyrood Saltires – Caledonian Eagles
18 - 44
March 5, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
RDVNC – ENC Rubies
42 - 14
March 5, 2017 8:45 pm Court 3
Ed Uni E – Kirkcaldy
41 - 51
March 12, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Eagles – Kirkcaldy
30 - 36
March 12, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Holyrood Saltires
49 - 31
March 12, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
Dunedin Tigers – RDVNC
28 - 48
March 12, 2017 8:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Panthers – Dunedin Leopards
27 - 32
March 19, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Eagles – ENC Rubies
37 - 23
March 19, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Barnton Tornadoes
41 - 37
March 19, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
Ed Uni E – Dunedin Tigers
44 - 22
March 19, 2017 8:45 pm Court 3
Holyrood Saltires – Dunedin Leopards
33 - 24
March 26, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – ENC Rubies
50 - 24
March 26, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Kirkcaldy
31 - 33
March 26, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
RDVNC – Ed Uni E
27 - 32
March 26, 2017 8:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Panthers – Holyrood Saltires
30 - 40
April 2, 2017 6:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Holyrood Saltires
55 - 46
April 2, 2017 8:05 pm Court 3
Ed Uni E – Dunedin Panthers
32 - 20
April 9, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
RDVNC – Kirkcaldy
51 - 52
April 9, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
ENC Rubies – Dunedin Panthers
31 - 41
April 9, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
Ed Uni E – Barnton Tornadoes
35 - 45
April 9, 2017 8:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Tigers – Dunedin Leopards
35 - 36
April 23, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Tigers – Caledonian Eagles
17 - 33
April 23, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
RDVNC – Dunedin Panthers
53 - 20
April 23, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
ENC Rubies – Ed Uni E
27 - 41
April 23, 2017 8:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Barnton Tornadoes
32 - 40
April 30, 2017 4:45 pm Court 2
Dunedin Panthers – Caledonian Eagles
33 - 38
April 30, 2017 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Rubies – Dunedin Leopards
0 - 10
April 30, 2017 7:25 pm Court 2
Barnton Tornadoes – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0

DIV 4:


Match Score
October 2, 2016 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Bass Rockateers – Napier Uni
38 - 18
October 2, 2016 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lynx – Caledonian Ospreys
15 - 13
October 2, 2016 7:25 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Falcons – Caledonian Kestrels
19 - 40
October 2, 2016 8:45 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Eagles – Dunedin Lions
28 - 14
October 9, 2016 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Ospreys – Bass Rockateers
14 - 49
October 9, 2016 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Kestrels – Napier Uni
40 - 28
October 9, 2016 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Barnton Jets – W.E. Falcons
14 - 34
October 9, 2016 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Holyrood Highlanders – W.E. Eagles
35 - 25
October 23, 2016 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Ospreys – Dunedin Lions
12 - 11
October 23, 2016 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Napier Uni – Barnton Jets
51 - 9
October 23, 2016 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lynx – Holyrood Highlanders
10 - 20
October 23, 2016 8:45 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Falcons – W.E. Eagles
27 - 39
October 30, 2016 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Holyrood Highlanders – Caledonian Ospreys
31 - 15
October 30, 2016 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Barnton Jets – Caledonian Kestrels
10 - 77
October 30, 2016 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lions – Bass Rockateers
6 - 58
October 30, 2016 8:45 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Falcons – Dunedin Lynx
15 - 17
November 6, 2016 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Napier Uni – Dunedin Lynx
15 - 13
November 6, 2016 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Kestrels – W.E. Eagles
55 - 29
November 6, 2016 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Ospreys – W.E. Falcons
15 - 26
November 6, 2016 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Bass Rockateers – Barnton Jets
60 - 13
November 13, 2016 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Holyrood Highlanders – Bass Rockateers
15 - 44
November 13, 2016 6:05 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Eagles – Barnton Jets
44 - 31
November 13, 2016 7:25 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Falcons – Dunedin Lions
25 - 18
November 13, 2016 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Napier Uni – Caledonian Ospreys
20 - 9
November 20, 2016 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Holyrood Highlanders – W.E. Falcons
26 - 32
November 20, 2016 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Barnton Jets – Dunedin Lynx
17 - 19
November 20, 2016 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lions – Napier Uni
12 - 39
November 20, 2016 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Kestrels – Caledonian Ospreys
54 - 10
November 27, 2016 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lynx – W.E. Eagles
22 - 22
November 27, 2016 6:05 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Falcons – Bass Rockateers
13 - 50
November 27, 2016 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Napier Uni – Holyrood Highlanders
35 - 22
November 27, 2016 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Kestrels – Dunedin Lions
51 - 8
January 8, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Holyrood Highlanders – Barnton Jets
54 - 16
January 8, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lions – Dunedin Lynx
14 - 21
January 8, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Bass Rockateers – Caledonian Kestrels
45 - 29
January 8, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Napier Uni – W.E. Eagles
47 - 27
January 15, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lions – Holyrood Highlanders
10 - 39
January 15, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lynx – Caledonian Kestrels
19 - 37
January 15, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Bass Rockateers – W.E. Eagles
46 - 40
January 15, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Ospreys – Barnton Jets
25 - 15
January 22, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Barnton Jets – Dunedin Lions
16 - 25
January 22, 2017 4:45 pm Court 1
Holyrood Highlanders – Caledonian Kestrels
24 - 58
January 22, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Falcons – Napier Uni
33 - 33
January 22, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Eagles – Caledonian Ospreys
39 - 16
January 22, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Bass Rockateers – Dunedin Lynx
42 - 21
January 29, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lions – W.E. Eagles
19 - 43
January 29, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Kestrels – W.E. Falcons
34 - 24
January 29, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Ospreys – Dunedin Lynx
15 - 10
January 29, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Napier Uni – Bass Rockateers
20 - 53
February 5, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Eagles – Holyrood Highlanders
43 - 27
February 5, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Falcons – Barnton Jets
44 - 9
February 5, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Bass Rockateers – Caledonian Ospreys
40 - 21
February 5, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Napier Uni – Caledonian Kestrels
18 - 36
February 19, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Eagles – W.E. Falcons
33 - 32
February 19, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Holyrood Highlanders – Dunedin Lynx
22 - 21
February 19, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Barnton Jets – Napier Uni
16 - 44
February 19, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lions – Caledonian Ospreys
13 - 36
February 26, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lynx – W.E. Falcons
20 - 28
February 26, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Ospreys – Holyrood Highlanders
23 - 26
February 26, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Kestrels – Barnton Jets
55 - 17
February 26, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Bass Rockateers – Dunedin Lions
34 - 16
March 5, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lynx – Napier Uni
14 - 24
March 5, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Falcons – Caledonian Ospreys
19 - 30
March 5, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Eagles – Caledonian Kestrels
23 - 38
March 5, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Barnton Jets – Bass Rockateers
8 - 88
March 12, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Ospreys – Napier Uni
23 - 36
March 12, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lions – W.E. Falcons
8 - 30
March 12, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Barnton Jets – W.E. Eagles
16 - 60
March 12, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Bass Rockateers – Holyrood Highlanders
43 - 23
March 19, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Ospreys – Caledonian Kestrels
28 - 52
March 19, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Napier Uni – Dunedin Lions
18 - 17
March 19, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lynx – Barnton Jets
49 - 10
March 19, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Falcons – Holyrood Highlanders
19 - 32
March 26, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lions – Caledonian Kestrels
7 - 53
March 26, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Holyrood Highlanders – Napier Uni
37 - 27
March 26, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Eagles – Dunedin Lynx
31 - 30
March 26, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Bass Rockateers – W.E. Falcons
53 - 27
April 2, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lions – Barnton Jets
24 - 16
April 2, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Ospreys – W.E. Eagles
25 - 45
April 2, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Kestrels – Holyrood Highlanders
45 - 17
April 2, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lynx – Bass Rockateers
15 - 63
April 9, 2017 4:45 pm Old HW Court
W.E. Eagles – Napier Uni
40 - 37
April 9, 2017 6:05 pm Old HW Court
Caledonian Kestrels – Bass Rockateers
38 - 36
April 9, 2017 7:25 pm Old HW Court
Dunedin Lynx – Dunedin Lions
43 - 12
April 9, 2017 8:45 pm Old HW Court
Barnton Jets – Holyrood Highlanders
0 - 10
April 30, 2017 4:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Jets – Caledonian Ospreys
18 - 37
April 30, 2017 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Bass Rockateers
32 - 71
April 30, 2017 7:25 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Dunedin Lynx
51 - 14
April 30, 2017 8:45 pm Court 3
Holyrood Highlanders – Dunedin Lions
37 - 20
April 30, 2017 8:45 pm Court 2
Napier Uni – W.E. Falcons
27 - 29