Fixtures

DIV 1:


Match Score
September 30, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
Dunfermline – Edinburgh Uni B
42 - 55
September 30, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – Caledonian Falcons
35 - 40
September 30, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – ENC Royals
41 - 54
September 30, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Xonics – ENC Scarlets
47 - 39
October 7, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Holyrood Thistles
50 - 29
October 7, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Dunedin Pumas
35 - 42
October 7, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Dunfermline
50 - 50
October 7, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Xonics – ENC Royals
66 - 46
October 21, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – Dunedin Pumas
21 - 75
October 21, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – Edinburgh Uni A
32 - 43
October 21, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Dunfermline – Holyrood Thistles
36 - 39
October 21, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – ENC Royals
45 - 52
October 28, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Dunfermline
37 - 55
October 28, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – ENC Onyx
57 - 31
October 28, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Xonics – Dunedin Pumas
0 - 10
October 28, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Edinburgh Uni A
41 - 73
November 4, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
Xonics – Caledonian Falcons
36 - 45
November 4, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Dunedin Pumas
26 - 70
November 4, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – ENC Onyx
64 - 33
November 4, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Edinburgh Uni A
43 - 67
November 11, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Caledonian Falcons
28 - 55
November 11, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Dunfermline – Edinburgh Uni A
38 - 62
November 11, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – ENC Royals
61 - 30
November 11, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – ENC Onyx
46 - 31
November 18, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Dunfermline
61 - 40
November 18, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Xonics
41 - 51
November 18, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – ENC Royals
62 - 50
November 18, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – ENC Onyx
75 - 27
November 26, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Edinburgh Uni B
29 - 52
November 26, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Dunfermline – ENC Onyx
59 - 38
November 26, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – Xonics
32 - 50
November 26, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Caledonian Falcons
35 - 31
December 2, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Xonics
47 - 49
December 2, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Edinburgh Uni B
50 - 41
December 2, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Holyrood Thistles
20 - 43
December 2, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – Dunfermline
48 - 43
December 9, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – Xonics
33 - 76
December 9, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Holyrood Thistles
54 - 42
December 9, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – ENC Scarlets
50 - 25
December 9, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Edinburgh Uni B
55 - 39
January 13, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – ENC Scarlets
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Caledonian Falcons
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Dunfermline – Xonics
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Caledonian Falcons
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – ENC Royals
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Xonics – ENC Scarlets
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Dunedin Pumas
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Dunfermline – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Edinburgh Uni A
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Xonics – ENC Royals
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 6:15 pm Court1
Xonics – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 6:15 pm Court2
ENC Royals – Edinburgh Uni A
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 7:40 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Dunfermline
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 7:40 pm Court2
Caledonian Falcons – ENC Onyx
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – Dunfermline
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Dunedin Pumas
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – ENC Royals
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – ENC Onyx
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Dunfermline
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Caledonian Falcons
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Dunfermline
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – ENC Royals
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – ENC Onyx
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – Edinburgh Uni A
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Xonics
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – ENC Royals
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Dunfermline – ENC Onyx
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Edinburgh Uni B
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – ENC Onyx
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Xonics
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – Caledonian Falcons
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 6:15 pm Court1
Xonics – Caledonian Falcons
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 7:40 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
Dunfermline – Xonics
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Edinburgh Uni B
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Dunedin Pumas
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – Edinburgh Uni A
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – Xonics
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Dunedin Pumas
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Dunfermline – ENC Scarlets
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – Edinburgh Uni B
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – Dunedin Pumas
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – ENC Scarlets
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Caledonian Falcons
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Xonics
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Dunfermline
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Edinburgh Uni B
0 - 0

DIV 2:


Match Score
September 30, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Holyrood Heathers
24 - 34
September 30, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Edinburgh Uni C
43 - 31
September 30, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Bass Rocketeers
28 - 34
September 30, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Caledonian Eagles
26 - 33
October 7, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Phoenix
29 - 50
October 7, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – ENC Oceans
46 - 22
October 7, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – ENC Sapphires
36 - 19
October 7, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Bass Rocketeers
20 - 44
October 21, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – ENC Oceans
42 - 21
October 21, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Edinburgh Uni C – Holyrood Tartans
22 - 36
October 21, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Phoenix
27 - 43
October 21, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Bass Rocketeers
44 - 41
October 28, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – ENC Sapphires
54 - 26
October 28, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Edinburgh Uni C – Caledonian Hawks
41 - 36
October 28, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – ENC Oceans
39 - 45
October 28, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Holyrood Tartans
17 - 55
November 4, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Edinburgh Uni C
25 - 38
November 4, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – ENC Oceans
63 - 35
November 4, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Caledonian Hawks
28 - 42
November 4, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Holyrood Tartans
30 - 42
November 11, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Edinburgh Uni C
33 - 45
November 11, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Holyrood Tartans
13 - 37
November 11, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Bass Rocketeers
18 - 42
November 11, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Caledonian Hawks
24 - 34
November 18, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – ENC Sapphires
47 - 27
November 18, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Holyrood Celts
26 - 35
November 18, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Edinburgh Uni C
29 - 50
November 18, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Caledonian Hawks
49 - 24
November 26, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Holyrood Heathers
55 - 13
November 26, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Caledonian Hawks
24 - 36
November 26, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Holyrood Celts
47 - 27
November 26, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Edinburgh Uni C
28 - 47
December 2, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Holyrood Celts
49 - 16
December 2, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Holyrood Heathers
43 - 33
December 2, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Caledonian Eagles
45 - 31
December 2, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Edinburgh Uni C – ENC Sapphires
63 - 19
December 9, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Holyrood Celts
28 - 28
December 9, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Phoenix
33 - 45
December 9, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Caledonian Eagles
32 - 27
December 9, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – ENC Oceans
31 - 42
January 13, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Phoenix
35 - 60
January 13, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Caledonian Eagles
21 - 55
January 13, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Edinburgh Uni C
26 - 34
January 13, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Holyrood Celts
26 - 24
January 20, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Holyrood Tartans
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Edinburgh Uni C
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Bass Rocketeers
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Caledonian Eagles
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – ENC Oceans
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Phoenix
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Holyrood Tartans
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Bass Rocketeers
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 6:15 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Holyrood Tartans
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 6:15 pm Court 1
Holyrood Celts – Phoenix
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 7:40 pm Court 1
Holyrood Heathers – ENC Sapphires
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Edinburgh Uni C – Caledonian Hawks
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Phoenix
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Edinburgh Uni C – ENC Sapphires
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – ENC Oceans
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Bass Rocketeers
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Caledonian Hawks
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – ENC Sapphires
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Edinburgh Uni C
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – ENC Sapphires
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Bass Rocketeers
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Caledonian Hawks
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Holyrood Tartans
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Holyrood Celts
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Edinburgh Uni C
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Caledonian Hawks
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Holyrood Heathers
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Caledonian Hawks
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Holyrood Celts
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Edinburgh Uni C
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 6:15 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Edinburgh Uni C
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Phoenix
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Holyrood Celts
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Holyrood Heathers
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Caledonian Eagles
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Edinburgh Uni C – Holyrood Tartans
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Holyrood Celts
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – ENC Oceans
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Caledonian Eagles
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Phoenix
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – ENC Oceans
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Caledonian Eagles
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Edinburgh Uni C
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Holyrood Celts
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – ENC Sapphires
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Holyrood Heathers
0 - 0

DIV 3:


Match Score
September 30, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Heriot Watt
13 - 73
September 30, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – RDVC
55 - 33
September 30, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – W.E. Falcons
40 - 25
September 30, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – W.E. Eagles
37 - 42
October 7, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Kirkcaldy
37 - 28
October 7, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Barnton Tornadoes
46 - 26
October 7, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Caledonian Kestrels
66 - 13
October 7, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – W.E. Falcons
43 - 25
October 21, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – Barnton Tornadoes
61 - 46
October 21, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
RDVC – Dunedin Leopards
22 - 60
October 21, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Kirkcaldy
14 - 39
October 21, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – W.E. Falcons
60 - 29
October 28, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Caledonian Kestrels
37 - 11
October 28, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
RDVC – Edinburgh Uni D
22 - 60
October 28, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – Barnton Tornadoes
33 - 25
October 28, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Dunedin Leopards
40 - 38
November 4, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – RDVC
47 - 34
November 4, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Barnton Tornadoes
44 - 36
November 4, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Edinburgh Uni D
34 - 19
November 4, 2018 8:45 pm
W.E. Falcons – Dunedin Leopards
28 - 47
November 11, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – RDVC
63 - 41
November 11, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Dunedin Leopards
10 - 57
November 11, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – W.E. Falcons
33 - 41
November 11, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Edinburgh Uni D
31 - 62
November 18, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Caledonian Kestrels
44 - 10
November 18, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Edinburgh Uni E
25 - 30
November 18, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – RDVC
43 - 43
November 18, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Edinburgh Uni D
39 - 32
November 26, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Heriot Watt
34 - 52
November 26, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Edinburgh Uni D
19 - 49
November 26, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Edinburgh Uni E
32 - 35
November 26, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – RDVC
53 - 36
December 2, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Edinburgh Uni E
39 - 21
December 2, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Heriot Watt
23 - 61
December 2, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – W.E. Eagles
44 - 73
December 2, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
RDVC – Caledonian Kestrels
38 - 22
December 9, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – Edinburgh Uni E
32 - 26
December 9, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Kirkcaldy
36 - 34
December 9, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – W.E. Eagles
57 - 42
December 9, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Barnton Tornadoes
33 - 35
January 13, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Kirkcaldy
37 - 39
January 13, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – W.E. Eagles
46 - 50
January 13, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – RDVC
56 - 25
January 13, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Edinburgh Uni E
26 - 30
January 20, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Dunedin Leopards
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – RDVC
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – W.E. Falcons
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – W.E. Eagles
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Barnton Tornadoes
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Kirkcaldy
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Dunedin Leopards
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – W.E. Falcons
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 6:15 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Dunedin Leopards
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 7:40 pm Court 3
RDVC – Edinburgh Uni D
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 6:15 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – Kirkcaldy
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 7:40 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Caledonian Kestrels
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – Kirkcaldy
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
RDVC – Caledonian Kestrels
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Barnton Tornadoes
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – W.E. Falcons
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Edinburgh Uni D
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Caledonian Kestrels
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – RDVC
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Caledonian Kestrels
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – W.E. Falcons
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Edinburgh Uni D
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Dunedin Leopards
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Edinburgh Uni E
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – RDVC
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Edinburgh Uni D
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Heriot Watt
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Edinburgh Uni D
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Edinburgh Uni E
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – RDVC
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 6:15 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Caledonian Kestrels
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 7:40 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Heriot Watt
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Edinburgh Uni E
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Heriot Watt
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – W.E. Eagles
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
RDVC – Dunedin Leopards
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – Edinburgh Uni E
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Barnton Tornadoes
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – W.E. Eagles
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Kirkcaldy
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Barnton Tornadoes
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – W.E. Eagles
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – RDVC
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Edinburgh Uni E
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – RDVC
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Kirkcaldy
0 - 0

DIV 4:


Match Score
September 30, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Dunedin Lynx
28 - 41
September 30, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – HNC Highlanders
22 - 41
September 30, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires – St Andrews
19 - 37
September 30, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – Bass Rocketeers 2
32 - 15
October 7, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Caledonian Ospreys
49 - 12
October 7, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – Napier University
48 - 24
October 7, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – ENC Rubies
28 - 27
October 7, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – St Andrews
23 - 16
October 21, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires – Napier University
54 - 36
October 21, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
HNC Highlanders – Dunedin Tigers
24 - 31
October 21, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Caledonian Ospreys
41 - 27
October 21, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – St Andrews
19 - 44
October 28, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
St Andrews – ENC Rubies
43 - 16
October 28, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
HNC Highlanders – Holyrood Saltires
20 - 38
October 28, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – Napier University
49 - 18
October 28, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Dunedin Tigers
23 - 59
November 4, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – HNC Highlanders
53 - 21
November 4, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – Napier University
37 - 36
November 4, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Holyrood Saltires
29 - 33
November 4, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – Dunedin Tigers
7 - 65
November 11, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – HNC Highlanders
21 - 20
November 11, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Dunedin Tigers
16 - 37
November 11, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
Napier University – St Andrews
17 - 77
November 11, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – Holyrood Saltires
13 - 45
November 18, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
Napier University – ENC Rubies
9 - 50
November 18, 2018 6:00 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Dunedin Panthers
27 - 34
November 18, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
St Andrews – HNC Highlanders
33 - 27
November 18, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – Holyrood Saltires
25 - 24
November 26, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – Dunedin Lynx
32 - 28
November 26, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Holyrood Saltires
26 - 45
November 26, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – Dunedin Panthers
11 - 63
November 26, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Napier University – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
St Andrews – Dunedin Lynx
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
HNC Highlanders – ENC Rubies
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
St Andrews – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Napier University
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Napier University – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 6:15 pm Court 4
St Andrews – ENC Rubies
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 6:15 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires – St Andrews
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 7:40 pm Court 4
Napier University – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 7:40 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Napier University
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – St Andrews
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – Napier University
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – St Andrews
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
HNC Highlanders – ENC Rubies
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – ENC Rubies
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
St Andrews – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
HNC Highlanders – Holyrood Saltires
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Holyrood Saltires
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
Napier University – ENC Rubies
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – ENC Rubies
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – St Andrews
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
Napier University – Holyrood Saltires
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 6:00 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
St Andrews – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Holyrood Saltires
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – Dunedin Lynx
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – Holyrood Saltires
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Napier University – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
St Andrews – Dunedin Lynx
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Napier University – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
HNC Highlanders – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires –
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
St Andrews – Napier University
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 7:25 pm Court 1
Caledonian Ospreys – Napier University
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Dunedin Lynx – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 8:45 pm Court 1
Holyrood Saltires – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Dunedin Tigers – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
May 12, 2019 7:25 pm Court 1
St Andrews – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0
May 12, 2019 8:45 pm Court 1
Dunedin Lynx – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0

DIV 5:

Match Score
September 30, 2018 2:15 pm Forrester
East Coast Swifts – Fife Phantoms
52 - 15
September 30, 2018 3:35 pm Forrester
West Lothian Wildcats – HNJC Sparks
57 - 5
September 30, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Heriot Watt
13 - 73
September 30, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Holyrood Heathers
24 - 34
September 30, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
Dunfermline – Edinburgh Uni B
42 - 55
September 30, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Dunedin Lynx
28 - 41
September 30, 2018 4:55 pm Forrester
Dunedin Lions – Stuart's
19 - 69
September 30, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – RDVC
55 - 33
September 30, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Edinburgh Uni C
43 - 31
September 30, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – Caledonian Falcons
35 - 40
September 30, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – HNC Highlanders
22 - 41
September 30, 2018 6:15 pm Forrester
Barnton Tsunamis – Kinross Stars
9 - 76
September 30, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – W.E. Falcons
40 - 25
September 30, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Bass Rocketeers
28 - 34
September 30, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – ENC Royals
41 - 54
September 30, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires – St Andrews
19 - 37
September 30, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – W.E. Eagles
37 - 42
September 30, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – Bass Rocketeers 2
32 - 15
September 30, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Caledonian Eagles
26 - 33
September 30, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Xonics – ENC Scarlets
47 - 39
October 7, 2018 2:15 pm Forrester
Fife Phantoms – West Lothian Wildcats
53 - 40
October 7, 2018 3:35 pm Forrester
W.E. Hawks – ENCJ Diamonds
52 - 1
October 7, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Kirkcaldy
37 - 28
October 7, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Phoenix
29 - 50
October 7, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Holyrood Thistles
50 - 29
October 7, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Caledonian Ospreys
49 - 12
October 7, 2018 4:55 pm Forrester
Kinross Stars – East Coast Swifts
46 - 12
October 7, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Barnton Tornadoes
46 - 26
October 7, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – ENC Oceans
46 - 22
October 7, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Dunedin Pumas
35 - 42
October 7, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – Napier University
48 - 24
October 7, 2018 6:15 pm Forrester
Barnton Tsunamis – Stuart's
25 - 65
October 7, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Caledonian Kestrels
66 - 13
October 7, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – ENC Sapphires
36 - 19
October 7, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Dunfermline
50 - 50
October 7, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – ENC Rubies
28 - 27
October 7, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – W.E. Falcons
43 - 25
October 7, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Bass Rocketeers
20 - 44
October 7, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Xonics – ENC Royals
66 - 46
October 7, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – St Andrews
23 - 16
October 21, 2018 2:15 pm Forrester
Dunedin Lions – ENCJ Diamonds
0 - 0
October 21, 2018 3:35 pm Forrester
HNJC Sparks – W.E. Hawks
0 - 0
October 21, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – Barnton Tornadoes
61 - 46
October 21, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – ENC Oceans
42 - 21
October 21, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – Dunedin Pumas
21 - 75
October 21, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires – Napier University
54 - 36
October 21, 2018 4:55 pm Forrester
East Coast Swifts – West Lothian Wildcats
0 - 0
October 21, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
RDVC – Dunedin Leopards
22 - 60
October 21, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Edinburgh Uni C – Holyrood Tartans
22 - 36
October 21, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – Edinburgh Uni A
32 - 43
October 21, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
HNC Highlanders – Dunedin Tigers
24 - 31
October 21, 2018 6:15 pm Forrester
Kinross Stars – Stuart's
0 - 0
October 21, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Kirkcaldy
14 - 39
October 21, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Phoenix
27 - 43
October 21, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Dunfermline – Holyrood Thistles
36 - 39
October 21, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Caledonian Ospreys
41 - 27
October 21, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – W.E. Falcons
60 - 29
October 21, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Bass Rocketeers
44 - 41
October 21, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – ENC Royals
45 - 52
October 21, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – St Andrews
19 - 44
October 28, 2018 2:15 pm Forrester
Stuart's – East Coast Swifts
27 - 22
October 28, 2018 3:35 pm Forrester
HNJC Sparks – Dunedin Lions
16 - 37
October 28, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Caledonian Kestrels
37 - 11
October 28, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – ENC Sapphires
54 - 26
October 28, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Dunfermline
37 - 55
October 28, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
St Andrews – ENC Rubies
43 - 16
October 28, 2018 4:55 pm Forrester
Barnton Tsunamis – ENCJ Diamonds
35 - 7
October 28, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
RDVC – Edinburgh Uni D
22 - 60
October 28, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Edinburgh Uni C – Caledonian Hawks
41 - 36
October 28, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – ENC Onyx
57 - 31
October 28, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
HNC Highlanders – Holyrood Saltires
20 - 38
October 28, 2018 6:15 pm Forrester
Fife Phantoms – W.E. Hawks
38 - 21
October 28, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – Barnton Tornadoes
33 - 25
October 28, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – ENC Oceans
39 - 45
October 28, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Xonics – Dunedin Pumas
0 - 10
October 28, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – Napier University
49 - 18
October 28, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Dunedin Leopards
40 - 38
October 28, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Holyrood Tartans
17 - 55
October 28, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Edinburgh Uni A
41 - 73
October 28, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Dunedin Tigers
23 - 59
November 4, 2018 2:15 pm Forrester
Barnton Tsunamis – HNJC Sparks
35 - 26
November 4, 2018 3:35 pm Forrester
Kinross Stars – ENCJ Diamonds
87 - 4
November 4, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – RDVC
47 - 34
November 4, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Edinburgh Uni C
25 - 38
November 4, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
Xonics – Caledonian Falcons
36 - 45
November 4, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – HNC Highlanders
53 - 21
November 4, 2018 4:55 pm Forrester
Fife Phantoms – Dunedin Lions
67 - 6
November 4, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Barnton Tornadoes
44 - 36
November 4, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – ENC Oceans
63 - 35
November 4, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Dunedin Pumas
26 - 70
November 4, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – Napier University
37 - 36
November 4, 2018 6:15 pm Forrester
West Lothian Wildcats – W.E. Hawks
30 - 29
November 4, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Edinburgh Uni D
34 - 19
November 4, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Caledonian Hawks
28 - 42
November 4, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – ENC Onyx
64 - 33
November 4, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Holyrood Saltires
29 - 33
November 4, 2018 8:45 pm
W.E. Falcons – Dunedin Leopards
28 - 47
November 4, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Holyrood Tartans
30 - 42
November 4, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Edinburgh Uni A
43 - 67
November 4, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – Dunedin Tigers
7 - 65
November 11, 2018 2:15 pm Forrester
Kinross Stars – HNJC Sparks
89 - 4
November 11, 2018 3:35 pm Forrester
East Coast Swifts – W.E. Hawks
22 - 28
November 11, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – RDVC
63 - 41
November 11, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Edinburgh Uni C
33 - 45
November 11, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Caledonian Falcons
28 - 55
November 11, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – HNC Highlanders
21 - 20
November 11, 2018 4:55 pm Forrester
ENCJ Diamonds – Stuart's
10 - 55
November 11, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Dunedin Leopards
10 - 57
November 11, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Holyrood Tartans
13 - 37
November 11, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Dunfermline – Edinburgh Uni A
38 - 62
November 11, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Dunedin Tigers
16 - 37
November 11, 2018 6:15 pm Forrester
West Lothian Wildcats – Dunedin Lions
48 - 22
November 11, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – W.E. Falcons
33 - 41
November 11, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Bass Rocketeers
18 - 42
November 11, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – ENC Royals
61 - 30
November 11, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
Napier University – St Andrews
17 - 77
November 11, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Edinburgh Uni D
31 - 62
November 11, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Caledonian Hawks
24 - 34
November 11, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – ENC Onyx
46 - 31
November 11, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – Holyrood Saltires
13 - 45
November 18, 2018 2:15 pm Forrester
ENCJ Diamonds – East Coast Swifts
11 - 68
November 18, 2018 3:35 pm Forrester
Fife Phantoms – Barnton Tsunamis
45 - 19
November 18, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Caledonian Kestrels
44 - 10
November 18, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – ENC Sapphires
47 - 27
November 18, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Dunfermline
61 - 40
November 18, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
Napier University – ENC Rubies
9 - 50
November 18, 2018 4:55 pm Forrester
Stuart's – HNJC Sparks
60 - 16
November 18, 2018 6:00 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Dunedin Panthers
27 - 34
November 18, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Edinburgh Uni E
25 - 30
November 18, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Holyrood Celts
26 - 35
November 18, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Xonics
41 - 51
November 18, 2018 6:15 pm Forrester
W.E. Hawks – Dunedin Lions
32 - 11
November 18, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – RDVC
43 - 43
November 18, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Edinburgh Uni C
29 - 50
November 18, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – ENC Royals
62 - 50
November 18, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
St Andrews – HNC Highlanders
33 - 27
November 18, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Edinburgh Uni D
39 - 32
November 18, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Caledonian Hawks
49 - 24
November 18, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – ENC Onyx
75 - 27
November 18, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – Holyrood Saltires
25 - 24
November 25, 2018 2:15 pm Forrester
Kinross Stars – Fife Phantoms
43 - 21
November 25, 2018 3:35 pm Forrester
East Coast Swifts – Dunedin Lions
35 - 15
November 25, 2018 4:55 pm Forrester
West Lothian Wildcats – Barnton Tsunamis
59 - 31
November 25, 2018 6:15 pm Forrester
ENCJ Diamonds – HNJC Sparks
17 - 35
November 26, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Heriot Watt
34 - 52
November 26, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Holyrood Heathers
55 - 13
November 26, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Edinburgh Uni B
29 - 52
November 26, 2018 4:45 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – Dunedin Lynx
32 - 28
November 26, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Edinburgh Uni D
19 - 49
November 26, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Caledonian Hawks
24 - 36
November 26, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
Dunfermline – ENC Onyx
59 - 38
November 26, 2018 6:05 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Holyrood Saltires
26 - 45
November 26, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Edinburgh Uni E
32 - 35
November 26, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Holyrood Celts
47 - 27
November 26, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – Xonics
32 - 50
November 26, 2018 7:25 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – Dunedin Panthers
11 - 63
November 26, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – RDVC
53 - 36
November 26, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Edinburgh Uni C
28 - 47
November 26, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Caledonian Falcons
35 - 31
November 26, 2018 8:45 pm Court 4
Napier University – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
December 2, 2018 2:15 pm Forrester
W.E. Hawks – Barnton Tsunamis
44 - 31
December 2, 2018 3:35 pm Forrester
Stuart's – Fife Phantoms
26 - 33
December 2, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Edinburgh Uni E
39 - 21
December 2, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Holyrood Celts
49 - 16
December 2, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Xonics
47 - 49
December 2, 2018 4:55 pm Forrester
West Lothian Wildcats – Kinross Stars
33 - 57
December 2, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Heriot Watt
23 - 61
December 2, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Holyrood Heathers
43 - 33
December 2, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Edinburgh Uni B
50 - 41
December 2, 2018 6:15 pm Forrester
HNJC Sparks – East Coast Swifts
14 - 62
December 2, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – W.E. Eagles
44 - 73
December 2, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Caledonian Eagles
45 - 31
December 2, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Holyrood Thistles
20 - 43
December 2, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
RDVC – Caledonian Kestrels
38 - 22
December 2, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Edinburgh Uni C – ENC Sapphires
63 - 19
December 2, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – Dunfermline
48 - 43
December 9, 2018 2:15 pm Forrester
Dunedin Lions – Barnton Tsunamis
30 - 32
December 9, 2018 3:35 pm Forrester
Stuart's – West Lothian Wildcats
30 - 48
December 9, 2018 4:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – Edinburgh Uni E
32 - 26
December 9, 2018 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Holyrood Celts
28 - 28
December 9, 2018 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – Xonics
33 - 76
December 9, 2018 4:55 pm Forrester
W.E. Hawks – Kinross Stars
18 - 60
December 9, 2018 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Kirkcaldy
36 - 34
December 9, 2018 6:05 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Phoenix
33 - 45
December 9, 2018 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Holyrood Thistles
54 - 42
December 9, 2018 6:15 pm Forrester
Fife Phantoms – ENCJ Diamonds
52 - 5
December 9, 2018 7:25 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – W.E. Eagles
57 - 42
December 9, 2018 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Caledonian Eagles
32 - 27
December 9, 2018 7:25 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – ENC Scarlets
50 - 25
December 9, 2018 8:45 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Barnton Tornadoes
33 - 35
December 9, 2018 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – ENC Oceans
31 - 42
December 9, 2018 8:45 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Edinburgh Uni B
55 - 39
January 13, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
ENCJ Diamonds – West Lothian Wildcats
6 - 94
January 13, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
Dunedin Lions – Kinross Stars
16 - 71
January 13, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Kirkcaldy
37 - 39
January 13, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Phoenix
35 - 60
January 13, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 4:55 pm Forrester
Fife Phantoms – HNJC Sparks
63 - 14
January 13, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – W.E. Eagles
46 - 50
January 13, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Caledonian Eagles
21 - 55
January 13, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – ENC Scarlets
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
St Andrews – Dunedin Lynx
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 6:15 pm Forrester
East Coast Swifts – Barnton Tsunamis
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – RDVC
56 - 25
January 13, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Edinburgh Uni C
26 - 34
January 13, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Caledonian Falcons
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Edinburgh Uni E
26 - 30
January 13, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Holyrood Celts
26 - 24
January 13, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Dunfermline – Xonics
0 - 0
January 13, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
HNC Highlanders – ENC Rubies
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
Stuart's – W.E. Hawks
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
East Coast Swifts – Fife Phantoms
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Dunedin Leopards
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Holyrood Tartans
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 4:55 pm Forrester
West Lothian Wildcats – HNJC Sparks
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – RDVC
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Edinburgh Uni C
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Caledonian Falcons
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
St Andrews – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 6:15 pm Forrester
Barnton Tsunamis – Kinross Stars
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – W.E. Falcons
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Bass Rocketeers
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – ENC Royals
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – W.E. Eagles
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Caledonian Eagles
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Xonics – ENC Scarlets
0 - 0
January 20, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Napier University
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
Fife Phantoms – West Lothian Wildcats
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
W.E. Hawks – ENCJ Diamonds
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Barnton Tornadoes
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – ENC Oceans
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Dunedin Pumas
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Napier University – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 4:55 pm Forrester
Kinross Stars – East Coast Swifts
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Kirkcaldy
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Phoenix
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Dunfermline – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 6:15 pm Forrester
Barnton Tsunamis – Stuart's
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Dunedin Leopards
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Holyrood Tartans
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Edinburgh Uni A
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – W.E. Falcons
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Bass Rocketeers
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Xonics – ENC Royals
0 - 0
January 27, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
Dunedin Lions – ENCJ Diamonds
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
HNJC Sparks – W.E. Hawks
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 4:55 pm Forrester
East Coast Swifts – West Lothian Wildcats
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 6:15 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Dunedin Leopards
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 6:15 pm Court1
Xonics – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 6:15 pm Court2
ENC Royals – Edinburgh Uni A
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 6:15 pm Court 4
St Andrews – ENC Rubies
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 6:15 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires – St Andrews
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 6:15 pm Forrester
Kinross Stars – Stuart's
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 7:40 pm Court 3
RDVC – Edinburgh Uni D
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 7:40 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Dunfermline
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 7:40 pm Court2
Caledonian Falcons – ENC Onyx
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 7:40 pm Court 4
Napier University – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
February 3, 2019 7:40 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
Stuart's – East Coast Swifts
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
HNJC Sparks – Dunedin Lions
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Napier University
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 4:55 pm Forrester
Barnton Tsunamis – ENCJ Diamonds
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 6:15 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – Kirkcaldy
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 6:15 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Holyrood Tartans
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 6:15 pm Court 1
Holyrood Celts – Phoenix
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 6:15 pm Forrester
Fife Phantoms – W.E. Hawks
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 7:40 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Caledonian Kestrels
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 7:40 pm Court 1
Holyrood Heathers – ENC Sapphires
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Edinburgh Uni C – Caledonian Hawks
0 - 0
February 17, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – St Andrews
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
Barnton Tsunamis – HNJC Sparks
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
Kinross Stars – ENCJ Diamonds
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – Kirkcaldy
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Phoenix
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – Napier University
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 4:55 pm Forrester
Fife Phantoms – Dunedin Lions
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
RDVC – Caledonian Kestrels
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Edinburgh Uni C – ENC Sapphires
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – Dunfermline
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – St Andrews
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 6:15 pm Forrester
West Lothian Wildcats – W.E. Hawks
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Barnton Tornadoes
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – ENC Oceans
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Dunedin Pumas
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – W.E. Falcons
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Bass Rocketeers
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – ENC Royals
0 - 0
February 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
HNC Highlanders – ENC Rubies
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
Kinross Stars – HNJC Sparks
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
East Coast Swifts – W.E. Hawks
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 4:55 pm Forrester
ENCJ Diamonds – Stuart's
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – ENC Rubies
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 6:15 pm Forrester
West Lothian Wildcats – Dunedin Lions
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Edinburgh Uni D
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Caledonian Hawks
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – ENC Onyx
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
St Andrews – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Caledonian Kestrels
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – ENC Sapphires
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Dunfermline
0 - 0
March 3, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
HNC Highlanders – Holyrood Saltires
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
ENCJ Diamonds – East Coast Swifts
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
Fife Phantoms – Barnton Tsunamis
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – RDVC
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Edinburgh Uni C
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Caledonian Falcons
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Holyrood Saltires
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 4:55 pm Forrester
Stuart's – HNJC Sparks
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Caledonian Kestrels
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – ENC Sapphires
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Dunfermline
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
Napier University – ENC Rubies
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 6:15 pm Forrester
W.E. Hawks – Dunedin Lions
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – W.E. Falcons
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Bass Rocketeers
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – ENC Royals
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Dunedin Panthers – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Edinburgh Uni D
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Caledonian Hawks
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – ENC Onyx
0 - 0
March 10, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
Kinross Stars – Fife Phantoms
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
East Coast Swifts – Dunedin Lions
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Dunedin Leopards
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Holyrood Tartans
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – Edinburgh Uni A
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 4:55 pm Forrester
West Lothian Wildcats – Barnton Tsunamis
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Edinburgh Uni E
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Holyrood Celts
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Xonics
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – ENC Rubies
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 6:15 pm Forrester
ENCJ Diamonds – HNJC Sparks
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – RDVC
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Edinburgh Uni C
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – ENC Royals
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – St Andrews
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Edinburgh Uni D
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Caledonian Hawks
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Dunfermline – ENC Onyx
0 - 0
March 17, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
Napier University – Holyrood Saltires
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
W.E. Hawks – Barnton Tsunamis
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
Stuart's – Fife Phantoms
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Heriot Watt
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Holyrood Heathers
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Edinburgh Uni B
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 4:55 pm Forrester
West Lothian Wildcats – Kinross Stars
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 6:00 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Edinburgh Uni D
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Caledonian Hawks
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – ENC Onyx
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 6:15 pm Forrester
HNJC Sparks – East Coast Swifts
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – Edinburgh Uni E
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Holyrood Celts
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Dunedin Pumas – Xonics
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
St Andrews – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – RDVC
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – Edinburgh Uni C
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – Caledonian Falcons
0 - 0
March 24, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Holyrood Saltires
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
Dunedin Lions – Barnton Tsunamis
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
Stuart's – West Lothian Wildcats
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Bass Rocketeers 2 – Dunedin Lynx
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 4:55 pm Forrester
W.E. Hawks – Kinross Stars
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
Dunedin Tigers – Holyrood Saltires
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 6:15 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Caledonian Kestrels
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 6:15 pm Forrester
Fife Phantoms – ENCJ Diamonds
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 6:15 pm Court 2
Holyrood Celts – Edinburgh Uni C
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 6:15 pm Court1
Xonics – Caledonian Falcons
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Napier University – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 7:40 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Heriot Watt
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Caledonian Eagles – Phoenix
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 7:40 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Holyrood Thistles
0 - 0
March 31, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
Caledonian Ospreys – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
ENCJ Diamonds – West Lothian Wildcats
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
Dunedin Lions – Kinross Stars
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – Edinburgh Uni E
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Holyrood Celts
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
Dunfermline – Xonics
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 4:55 pm Forrester
Fife Phantoms – HNJC Sparks
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Heriot Watt
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – Holyrood Heathers
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Edinburgh Uni B
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
St Andrews – Dunedin Lynx
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 6:15 pm Forrester
Stuart's – W.E. Hawks
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Barnton Tornadoes – W.E. Eagles
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Oceans – Caledonian Eagles
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
ENC Scarlets – Dunedin Pumas
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
Napier University – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
RDVC – Dunedin Leopards
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Edinburgh Uni C – Holyrood Tartans
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Caledonian Falcons – Edinburgh Uni A
0 - 0
April 14, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
HNC Highlanders – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 2:15 pm Forrester
East Coast Swifts – Barnton Tsunamis
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 3:35 pm Forrester
Dunedin Lions – Stuart's
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – Edinburgh Uni E
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Holyrood Celts
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – Xonics
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 4:45 pm Court 4
Holyrood Saltires –
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Falcons – Barnton Tornadoes
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – ENC Oceans
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Dunedin Pumas
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 6:05 pm Court 4
St Andrews – Napier University
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Caledonian Kestrels – W.E. Eagles
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
ENC Sapphires – Caledonian Eagles
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Dunfermline – ENC Scarlets
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 7:25 pm Court 4
ENC Rubies – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – Kirkcaldy
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Phoenix
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – Edinburgh Uni B
0 - 0
April 21, 2019 8:45 pm Court 4
Dunedin Lynx – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Kirkcaldy – Barnton Tornadoes
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Phoenix – ENC Oceans
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
Holyrood Thistles – Dunedin Pumas
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni D – W.E. Eagles
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Caledonian Hawks – Caledonian Eagles
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
ENC Onyx – ENC Scarlets
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 7:25 pm Court 3
Heriot Watt – RDVC
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Holyrood Heathers – Edinburgh Uni C
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 7:25 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni B – Caledonian Falcons
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 8:45 pm Court 3
Dunedin Leopards – Edinburgh Uni E
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Holyrood Celts
0 - 0
April 28, 2019 8:45 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Xonics
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 4:45 pm Court 3
Edinburgh Uni E – RDVC
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 4:45 pm Court 2
Bass Rocketeers – ENC Sapphires
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 4:45 pm Court1
ENC Royals – Dunfermline
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 6:05 pm Court 3
W.E. Eagles – Kirkcaldy
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 6:05 pm Court 2
Holyrood Tartans – Holyrood Heathers
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 6:05 pm Court1
Edinburgh Uni A – Edinburgh Uni B
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 7:25 pm Court 1
Caledonian Ospreys – Napier University
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 7:25 pm Court 2
Dunedin Lynx – HNC Highlanders
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 8:45 pm Court 1
Holyrood Saltires – Bass Rocketeers 2
0 - 0
May 5, 2019 8:45 pm Court 2
Dunedin Tigers – Dunedin Panthers
0 - 0
May 12, 2019 7:25 pm Court 1
St Andrews – Dunedin Tigers
0 - 0
May 12, 2019 8:45 pm Court 1
Dunedin Lynx – Caledonian Ospreys
0 - 0