Div1 2019-2020 Results

Div1 Results

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Home Umpire Away Umpire Fairest Player Home Fairest Player Away
AcciesEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
- - Heidi Dawson Rachel Gould
Bass Rocketeers 1Heriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
- - Nikita Katene Lindsay Archibald
Dunedin LynxEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 3
- - Ellie Parker Jess Wilshaw
Caledonian EaglesEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
- - Tanita Lessing Alex Brattesani
Accies EaglesEUNC C
Oriam Court 2
- - Phoebe Arnold Rose Williams
Dunedin PanthersEUNC D
Oriam Court 3
- - Olivia Arnot Aimee Stolworthy
Caledonian HawksHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 1
- - Kirsten Macnab Niamh McCrone
East Coast SwiftsHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 3
- - Roisin Arbuthnot Casey Walton
Barnton TsunamisFife Phantoms
Oriam Court 2
- - Laura Collins Eilidh McNicol
Accies FalconsDunedin Jaguars
Oriam Court 4
- - Hannah Knipe Rebecca Kirby
Dunfermline LadiesKinross Stars
Oriam Court 1
- - Megan Robertson Joanne Hill
Edinburgh CoralsHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 3
- - Kathryn Smith Becky Pearse
Caledonian OspreysEdinburgh Emeralds
Oriam Court 2
- - Maya Mwansa Lucy Hayter
Bass Rocketeers 2RDVC
Oriam Court 4
- - Chloe Anderson Hannah Lunn
Edinburgh OceansInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 3
- - Amy Young Rae (Moira) Alvi
Napier UniHolyrood Saltires
Oriam Court 2
- - Antonia Charles Abby Reade
Barnton TornadoesKirkcaldy
Oriam Court 4
- - Sarah Ramsay Kirsty Baxter
Caledonian FalconsDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 1
- - Lindsey Laird Holly Robertson
Dunedin LeopardsHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 1
- - Jema Robertson Clare Kelly
EUNC EHolyrood Highlanders
Oriam Court 2
- - Summer Barratt Isla Newman
Barnton StormsDunedin Tigers
Oriam Court 4
- - Victoria McIntosh Katie Farquhar
Caledonian KestrelsStuarts
Oriam Court 3
- - Katie Seville Neve McLean
EUNC ACaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
- - Chibeka Aduke Sonuga Tanita Lessing
Edinburgh EmeraldsBarnton Tsunamis
Oriam Court 2
- - Emily Berry Laura Collins
Dunedin TigersAccies Falcons
Oriam Court 3
- - Katie Farquhar Mia-Libby Villamizar
Holyrood ThistlesCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
- - Jen Ogbekene Lindsey Laird
Fife PhantomsNapier Uni
Oriam Court 2
- - Jenny Allan Lauren Milne
Barnton StormsBarnton Tornadoes
Oriam Court 3
- - Faye Johnston Sarah Wright
XonicsDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
- - Rebecca Hooten Izzie McLachlan
PhoenixDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 2
- - Laura Reid Megan Robertson
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 3
- - Bella Broadhurst Suzy Maxwell
Caledonian OspreysHolyrood Highlanders
Oriam Court 4
- - Rebecca Gourlay Isla Newman
Edinburgh OnyxDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 1
- - Amy Sharp Zoe Rennie
EUNC CEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
- - Zoe Stables Niamh Taylor
Edinburgh RoyalsEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 3
- - Beth Arbuckle Amy Young
EUNC EHolyrood Saltires
Oriam Court 4
- - Summer Barratt Julia Domagala
Holyrood TartansBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 4
- - Niamh McCrone Elaine Bannerman
EUNC DDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 3
- - Daisy Murray Natalie Cumming
Holyrood CeltsDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 1
- - Mollie Sterriker Ellis Lorraine Doig
RDVCStuarts
Oriam Court 2
- - Jolie Dunn Emily Harburn
KirkcaldyDunedin Jaguars
Oriam Court 2
- - Kirsty Baxter Amy Downie
Caledonian HawksAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 4
- - Kirsty McNab Zara Pearson
Holyrood HeathersEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 1
- - Charlotte Lowe Louise Murray
Bass Rocketeers 2Caledonian Kestrels
Oriam Court 3
- - Fiona Murden Georgie MacNaughton
Dunfermline LadiesEUNC C
Oriam Court 2
- - Alicia Mathieson Katie Chubb
Napier UniEdinburgh Emeralds
Oriam Court 3
- - Antonia Charles Leanne Hawkins
Edinburgh CoralsEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 2
- - Rachel Chalmers Kirsty Kemp
Holyrood SaltiresFife Phantoms
Oriam Court 3
- - Julia Domagala Lauren Sinclair
EUNC BHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
- - Niamh Taylor Anna Douglas
Dunedin LynxHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 4
- - Alice Hibberd Laraine Jackson
StuartsBass Rocketeers 2
Oriam Court 3
- - Jena Bruce Chloe Anderson
Dunedin LeopardsEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
- - Abbie Crawford Jasmine Morris
Edinburgh OceansEUNC D
Oriam Court 2
- - Sarah Chambers Daisy Murray
Dunedin JaguarsCaledonian Kestrels
Oriam Court 3
- - Jessica Baillie Megan Burns
Dunedin PumasEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
- - Cammie Gilchrist-Brown Alex Brattesani
Edinburgh ScarletsDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
- - Lauren Porter Izzy Joughin
EUNC CCaledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 2
- - Kirsten McMellin Lara Jones
Holyrood HeathersInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 4
- - Charlotte Lowe Megan McGovern
Barnton TornadoesStuarts
Oriam Court 3
- - Liz Bezwick Eleanor Smith
Dunfermline LadiesHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 2
- - Erin Moore Niamh McCrone
EUNC DHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 4
- - Clem Owen Olivia Stevens
Bass Rocketeers 2Dunedin Jaguars
Oriam Court 3
- - Chloe Anderson Jessica Baillie
XonicsCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
- - Jill McLaren Tanita Lessing
EUNC BPhoenix
Oriam Court 2
- - Lucy Gardner Sally Cunningham
Caledonian KestrelsDunedin Tigers
Oriam Court 3
- - Megan Burns Francesca Mackay
Napier UniHolyrood Highlanders
Oriam Court 1
- - Sally Paterson Poppy Shell
Dunedin PanthersEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 4
- - Olivia Arnot Annabelle Turner
KirkcaldyBarnton Storms
Oriam Court 3
- - Joanne Dursley Florence Pilcher
Caledonian FalconsEUNC A
Oriam Court 1
- - Katie Bann Izzy Hardy
Holyrood TartansEUNC B
Oriam Court 1
- - Niamh McCrone Niamh Taylor
Edinburgh RoyalsEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 2
- - Kirsty Kemp Kate Thompson
Kinross StarsAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 1
- - Kirsty Eadie Zara Pearson
Holyrood HeathersDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 4
- - Judy Ho Ellie Parker
RDVCDunedin Tigers
Oriam Court 3
- - Hannah Lunn Eilidh Ovenstone
Dunedin JaguarsBarnton Tornadoes
Oriam Court 2
- - Hannah Collins Sarah Ramsay
PhoenixBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 1
- - Carly Stewart Nikita Katene
Holyrood CeltsEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 4
- - Mollie Sterriker Ellis Ruth Foulis
Fife PhantomsEdinburgh Emeralds
Oriam Court 2
- - Lauren Sinclair Laura Shute
StuartsBarnton Storms
Oriam Court 3
- - Harriet Clugston Jena Bruce
Edinburgh OnyxCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
- - Jenny Naeem Hannah O'Brien
Dunedin PumasXonics
Oriam Court 2
- - Cammie Gilchrist Brown Cushla Robertson
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
- - Anna Cruden Claire Gray
Napier UniBarnton Tsunamis
Oriam Court 4
- - Sophie Couser Laura Collins
Caledonian EaglesDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
- - Catrin Groat Izzy Joughin
Edinburgh ScarletsAccies
Oriam Court 2
- - Rebekah Smith Heidi Dawson
EUNC DEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 3
- - Forfeit Forfeit
Holyrood SaltiresCaledonian Ospreys
Oriam Court 4
- - Abby Reade Chloe Squire
AcciesEUNC A
- - Heather Marshall Holly Turnbull
Caledonian EaglesEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
- - Tanita Lessing Mia Forrester
Accies EaglesPhoenix
Oriam Court 2
- - Zara Pearson Carly Stewart
Edinburgh CoralsHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 3
- - Rachel Chalmers Olivia Stevens
Bass Rocketeers 1EUNC C
Oriam Court 2
- - Nikita Katene Betsy Harpur
Dunedin PanthersEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 3
- - Claire Gray Catriona Barbour
Fife PhantomsHolyrood Highlanders
Oriam Court 1
- - Lauren Sinclair Ruby Black
Caledonian KestrelsRDVC
Oriam Court 4
- - Georgie MacNaughton Emma Webster
Caledonian HawksHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
- - Beth Dallas Gemma Filshill
Edinburgh OceansHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 3
- - Alex Kennedy Judy Ho
Edinburgh EmeraldsHolyrood Saltires
Oriam Court 1
- - Mia Bingham Julia Domagala
Accies FalconsStuarts
Oriam Court 4
- - Isla Dunbar Jena Bruce
Caledonian FalconsEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
- - Elizabeth Austin Alex Brattesani
Dunedin LynxInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 3
- - Natalie Cumming Bella Broadhurst
Caledonian OspreysEUNC E
Oriam Court 2
- - Rebecca Lawless Georgia Thomas
Barnton StormsDunedin Jaguars
Oriam Court 4
- - Faye Johnston Catriona Arends
AcciesXonics
Oriam Court 1
- - Lexi Gillies Jill McLaren
East Coast SwiftsEUNC D
Oriam Court 3
- - Louise Murray Clem Owen
Barnton TornadoesDunedin Tigers
Oriam Court 4
- - Claire Watson Olivia Ramsey
Bass Rocketeers 2Kirkcaldy
Oriam Court 2
- - Fiona Murden Morna McMurray
RDVCAccies Falcons
Oriam Court 4
- - Martha Willis Hannah Knipe
Accies EaglesBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 2
- - Zara Pearson Nikita Katene
EUNC ENapier Uni
Oriam Court 4
- - Marie Douglas Eilis Fraser
Accies FalconsBarnton Storms
Oriam Court 1
- - Mia-Libby Villamizar Susanna Sealy
Caledonian HawksDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 2
- - Kirsty MacNab Megan Robertson
Holyrood CeltsHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 3
- - Maxine Walker Charlotte Lowe
Caledonian OspreysFife Phantoms
Oriam Court 4
- - Clara Sablitzky Ruby-Jayne Mellon
KirkcaldyRDVC
Oriam Court 1
- - Cat Bruce Hannah Lunn
Edinburgh OnyxEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
- - Jenny Naeem Hannah Jukes
Holyrood TartansKinross Stars
Oriam Court 2
- - Niamh McCrone Chrystal Matthan
Edinburgh RoyalsEUNC D
Oriam Court 3
- - Hannah Wallace Molly Pawsey
Barnton TsunamisHolyrood Saltires
Oriam Court 4
- - Rebecca Alden Abby Reade
EUNC AHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 1
- - Bella Hunt Clare Kelly
EUNC CHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
- - Zoe Stables Isla Howie
East Coast SwiftsEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 3
- - Louise Murray Maddie Downie
Edinburgh EmeraldsHolyrood Highlanders
Oriam Court 4
- - Jenny Robertson Ellie Wilson
Dunedin LynxDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
- - Morag Samuel Kirsty Dingwall
Caledonian EaglesCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 4
- - Arapera Brown Tess Grimmond
Dunedin LeopardsEUNC A
Oriam Court 4
- - Melissa Oliver Isobel Hardy
AcciesDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 1
- - Lauren Pollock Holly Robertson
Kinross StarsHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
- - Chrystal Matthan Gemma Filshill
PhoenixEUNC C
Oriam Court 4
- - Carly Stewart Iona Mcfarlane
Barnton TornadoesBass Rocketeers 2
Oriam Court 3
- - Claire Watson Kat Fyfe
Holyrood ThistlesEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
- - Carol Ramsey Amy Marshall
Accies EaglesEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
- - Ella Buchan Niamh Taylor
Bass Rocketeers 1Dunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 4
- - Nikita Katene Erin Moore
Accies FalconsCaledonian Kestrels
Oriam Court 3
- - Amelia Hargreaves Megan Burns
Holyrood HeathersEUNC D
Oriam Court 2
- - Kirushnaga Ganeshanathan Molly Pawsey
Accies FalconsKirkcaldy
Oriam Court 3
- - Hannah Knipe Mia McLean
Edinburgh ScarletsXonics
Oriam Court 1
- - Kathryn O’Brien Rita Venermo
Dunedin LynxEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 2
- - Morag Samuel Amy Young
Barnton TsunamisEUNC E
Oriam Court 4
- - Julie Finlayson Rosa Buchan
Dunedin TigersStuarts
Oriam Court 3
- - Grace Lloyd Niamh Maclean
EUNC AEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
- - Ebo Anyebe Keisha Cummings
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 2
- - Bella Broadhurst Rebecca Sewell
Caledonian OspreysNapier Uni
Oriam Court 4
- - Vicky Mackenzie Parys Hamilton
Barnton StormsBass Rocketeers 2
Oriam Court 3
- - Florence Pilcher Chloe Anderson
Accies EaglesDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 2
- - Hannah Kerrigan Erin Moore
EUNC CKinross Stars
Oriam Court 3
- - Betsy Harpur Chrystal Matthan
Dunedin JaguarsRDVC
Oriam Court 4
- - Rebecca Kirby Hannah Lunn
Caledonian HawksEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
- - Mary King Phoebe Menzies
Holyrood TartansPhoenix
Oriam Court 3
- - Niamh McCrone Sally Cunningham
Barnton TornadoesCaledonian Kestrels
Oriam Court 4
- - Lynne Markie Leah Richardson
RDVCBarnton Tornadoes
- - Heather Wylie Kat McNeill
Holyrood ThistlesXonics
- - Ruth Johnson Kimmy Knowles
Edinburgh EmeraldsEUNC E
Oriam Court 3
- - Forfeit Forfeit
Dunedin TigersKirkcaldy
Oriam Court 1
- - Libby Maclean Kirsty Baxter
Barnton TornadoesAccies Falcons
Oriam Court 2
- - Joanne Campbell Sophie Turnbull
Heriot WattPhoenix
Oriam Court 1
- - Lindsay Archibald Celina Davis
EUNC DInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 2
- - Forfeit Forfeit
EUNC ADunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 3
- - Isobel Hardy Olivia McDonald
Kinross StarsCaledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 1
- - Chrystal Matthan Kirsty MacNab
Dunedin PanthersEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 2
- - Maigan Reid Amy Young
AcciesDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 3
- - Heather Marshall Melissa Oliver
Caledonian EaglesHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 3
- - Tanita Lessing Alice McClellan
Bass Rocketeers 1EUNC B
Oriam Court 1
- - Katie Lennock Phoebe Menzies
East Coast SwiftsDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 2
- - Kate Thomson Jo Borland
Caledonian FalconsXonics
Oriam Court 3
- - Tess Grimmond Becca Anderson
Holyrood TartansEUNC C
Oriam Court 1
- - Niamh McCrone Iona Mcfarlane
Holyrood CeltsEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 2
- - Maxine Walker Catriona Barbour
Edinburgh OnyxHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 1
- - Alice O’Neill Bethany Climie
Caledonian HawksPhoenix
Oriam Court 2
- - Jordyn Armstrong Carly Stewart
Dunedin PanthersHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 3
- - Lorraine Doig Judy Ho
EUNC AXonics
Oriam Court 1
- - Gezana Rai Jill McLean
EUNC BKinross Stars
Oriam Court 2
- - Martha Jones Katie Robertson
Holyrood CeltsInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 3
- - Mollie Sterriker Ellis Amy Trees
Dunedin LynxEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 3
- - Morag Samuel Maddie Downie
Holyrood HighlandersBarnton Tsunamis
Oriam Court 2
- - Eden Sutherland Toral Shah
Barnton StormsRDVC
Oriam Court 1
- - Forfeit Forfeit
Heriot WattAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 1
- - Gemma Filshill Carly Smith
East Coast SwiftsEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 3
- - Alicia Piper Amy Young
Fife PhantomsEUNC E
Oriam Court 2
- - Poppy Munro Daisy Murray
Dunfermline LadiesEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
- - Forfeit Forfeit
Edinburgh RoyalsHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 3
- - Hannah Wallace Meadow Bain
Heriot WattHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 2
- - Forfeit Forfeit
Dunedin JaguarsDunedin Tigers
Oriam Court 3
- - Beth Moffat Katie Hunter
Caledonian FalconsAccies
Oriam Court 1
- - Jana Lerm Rebecca Morrison
Kinross StarsPhoenix
Oriam Court 2
- - Kirsty Eadir Carly Stewart
Bass Rocketeers 1Caledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 1
- - Katie Lennock Jodie Drever
KirkcaldyStuarts
Oriam Court 3
- - Kirsty Baxter Elenor Smith
Edinburgh CoralsEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 1
- - Maddie Downie Sarah Chambers
Holyrood HighlandersHolyrood Saltires
Oriam Court 2
- - Rosa Green Jodie Atmore
Barnton TsunamisCaledonian Ospreys
Oriam Court 2
- - Julie Finlayson Vicky Mackenzie
Accies FalconsBass Rocketeers 2
Oriam Court 3
- - Hannah Knipe Fiona Murden
Barnton StormsCaledonian Kestrels
Oriam Court 1
- - Emily Bingham Megan Burns
Caledonian FalconsDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
- - Lyndsey Docherty Melissa Oliver
Heriot WattDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 3
- - Forfeit Forfeit
Dunedin TigersBass Rocketeers 2
Oriam Court 2
- - Katie Hunter Fiona Murden
XonicsEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
- - Amanda Miles Rachel Gould
Bass Rocketeers 1Kinross Stars
Oriam Court 3
- - Katie Lennock Chrystal Matthan
East Coast SwiftsInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 3
- - Caroline Blackhall Moira Alvi
AcciesCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
- - Ruby Maclean Fran Iwanyckyi
Dunedin PumasHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 2
- - Olivia McDonald Catriona Leggat
Accies EaglesHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 1
- - Phoebe Arnold Niamh McCrone
KirkcaldyCaledonian Kestrels
Oriam Court 3
- - Kirsty Baxter Megan Burns
Dunedin PanthersEast Coast Swifts
- - Kirsty Dingwall Alicia Cowen
Dunedin LeopardsDunedin Pumas
- - Jema Robertson Holly Robertson
Caledonian EaglesDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 1
- - Arapera Brown Holly Robertson
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsEUNC D
Oriam Court 2
- - Bella Broadhurst Shona Graham
Accies FalconsBarnton Tornadoes
Oriam Court 3
- - Anna Deuchars Sarah Wright
Holyrood ThistlesAccies
Oriam Court 1
- - Jennifer Ogbekene Sam Drummond
PhoenixHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
- - Lisa Reedie Cora Foster
Bass Rocketeers 2Dunedin Tigers
Oriam Court 3
- - Fiona Murden Katie Hunter
RDVCBarnton Storms
Oriam Court 4
- - Emma Webster Sharyn Ramage
StuartsDunedin Jaguars
Oriam Court 2
- - Rianna Sterricks Emily Whitlie
XonicsCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
- - Cushla Robertson Hannah O'Brien
Caledonian HawksKinross Stars
Oriam Court 2
- - Kirsty MacNab Katie Robertson
Edinburgh OceansDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
- - Amy Young Jordan Moore
Dunedin JaguarsStuarts
Oriam Court 4
- - - -
EUNC BBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 2
- - Niamh Taylor Nikita Katene
Dunedin LynxEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 3
- - Clodagh Boylan Louise Murray
Holyrood HighlandersNapier Uni
Oriam Court 1
- - Hannah Weir Lauren Philip
Fife PhantomsCaledonian Ospreys
Oriam Court 4
- - Jenny Allan Rebecca Lawless
Edinburgh ScarletsEUNC A
Oriam Court 3
- - Rebekah Smith Izzy Muotune
EUNC CHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 2
- - India Parsons Niamh McCrone
EUNC EEdinburgh Emeralds
Oriam Court 1
- - Poppy Kellock Lucy Hayter
Holyrood SaltiresBarnton Tsunamis
Oriam Court 4
- - Julia Domagala Claire Thomson
XonicsHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 1
- - Amanda Miles Jennifer Ogbekene
EUNC CDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 2
- - India Parsons Erin Moore
Edinburgh EmeraldsNapier Uni
Oriam Court 3
- - Lucy Hayter Sally Patterson
EUNC ECaledonian Ospreys
Oriam Court 4
- - Lara Mackay Rebeca Gourlay
Edinburgh ScarletsDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 1
- - Alex Brattesani Holly Robertson
Holyrood TartansAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 2
- - Forfeit Forfeit
KirkcaldyDunedin Tigers
Oriam Court 4
- - Ellie Fraser Katie Hunter
Fife PhantomsHolyrood Saltires
Oriam Court 3
- - Violet Campbell Jodie Atmore
EUNC AAccies
Oriam Court 1
- - Isobel Hardy Eadaoin McCormack
Heriot WattEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
- - Isla Howie Niamh Taylor
Holyrood CeltsDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 4
- - Maxine Walker Natalie Cumming
Bass Rocketeers 2Stuarts
Oriam Court 3
- - Forfeit Forfeit
Edinburgh OnyxDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
- - Keisha Cummings Melissa Oliver
Edinburgh RoyalsEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 2
- - Beth Arbuckle Annabel Turner
Caledonian KestrelsDunedin Jaguars
Oriam Court 3
- - Megan Burns Emily Whitlie
Accies FalconsRDVC
Oriam Court 4
- - Helena Simpson Matilda Simpson
PhoenixEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
- - Carly Stewart Lucy Gardiner
Accies EaglesHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 1
- - Pheobe Arnold Cora Foster
StuartsCaledonian Kestrels
Oriam Court 3
- - Elenor Smith Georgie MacNaughton
Caledonian HawksEUNC C
Oriam Court 2
- - Forfeit Forfeit
Kinross StarsDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 1
- - Chrystal Matthan Erin Moore
EUNC DDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
- - Shona Graham Maigan Reid
Dunedin JaguarsAccies Falcons
Oriam Court 4
- - Rebecca Kirby Isla Dunbar
Edinburgh ScarletsCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
- - Alex Brattesani Arapera Brown
Holyrood CeltsEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 3
- - Olivia Stevens Louise Murray
RDVCBass Rocketeers 2
Oriam Court 4
- - Hannah Lunn Chloe Anderson
Fife PhantomsBarnton Tsunamis
Oriam Court 2
- - Lauren Sinclair Julie Finlayson
EUNC ACaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
- - Izzy Muotone Hannah O'Brien
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 3
- - Sophie Gordon Amy Young
KirkcaldyBarnton Tornadoes
Oriam Court 4
- - Jo Dursley Sarah Wright
Edinburgh EmeraldsCaledonian Ospreys
Oriam Court 2
- - Leanne Hawkins Molly Boughey-Moore
Holyrood ThistlesDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
- - Rebecca Whitehorn Jessica Gear
Edinburgh RoyalsDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 3
- - Hannah Wallace Ellie Parker
Dunedin TigersBarnton Storms
Oriam Court 4
- - Katie Hunter Florence Pilcher
Holyrood HighlandersEUNC E
Oriam Court 2
- - Hannah Weir Poppy Kellock
Edinburgh OnyxCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
- - Hannah Bree Arapera Brown
PhoenixAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 2
- - Jen Sui Meg Norman
Holyrood CeltsEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 3
- - Casey Walton Gemma Gardner
EUNC CBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 2
- - Betsy Harpur Issy Heard
Edinburgh RoyalsDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
- - Hannah Wallace Claire Gray
RDVCCaledonian Kestrels
Oriam Court 4
- - Emma Webster Katie Seville
Heriot WattCaledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 2
- - Poppy Grattin Kirsty MacNab
Holyrood HeathersEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 3
- - Louise Walker Ruth Foulis
StuartsAccies Falcons
Oriam Court 4
- - Emily Harburn Isla Dunbar
Edinburgh ScarletsCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
- - Amy Marshall Jana Lerm
Holyrood ThistlesDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 2
- - Clare Kelly Holly Robertson
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 3
- - Ceilidh Nisbett Andrea McGoldrick
Dunedin JaguarsBarnton Storms
Oriam Court 4
- - - -
EUNC DEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 3
- - Abbie Sorrell Roisin Arbuthnot
Dunedin TigersBarnton Tornadoes
Oriam Court 4
- - Zahra Ngwenya Claire Watson
KirkcaldyBass Rocketeers 2
Oriam Court 2
- - Kirsty Baxter Cathy Olver
Dunedin PumasCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
- - Holly Robertson Arapera Brown
PhoenixCaledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 2
- - Jen Sui Kirsty MacNab
Edinburgh OnyxAccies
Oriam Court 1
- - Hannah Bree Clare Tuohy
Kinross StarsEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
- - Chrystal Matthan Lucy Gardiner
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 3
- - Ceilidh Nisbett Kirushnaga Ganeshanathan
Holyrood HighlandersEdinburgh Emeralds
Oriam Court 4
- - Hannah Weir Emily Berry
EUNC AEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
- - Rosa Launder Heather Brown
Dunfermline LadiesHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
- - Alicia Mathieson Cora Foster
Edinburgh CoralsDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
- - Annabel Turner Olivia Arnot
Holyrood SaltiresNapier Uni
Oriam Court 3
- - Julia Domagala Eilidh Pol
Dunedin LeopardsCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
- - Izzy Joughin Elizabeth Austin
EUNC DEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 3
- - Becca McNeil Ruth Foulis
Dunedin TigersRDVC
- - - -
Edinburgh OnyxXonics
Oriam Court 1
- - Alice O’Neill Jill McLean
Heriot WattKinross Stars
Oriam Court 2
- - Isla Howie Donna Smith
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 3
- - Tia Porter Leanne Donald
Holyrood ThistlesCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
- - - -
EUNC CPhoenix
Oriam Court 2
- - Forfeit Forfeit
Holyrood HeathersDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
- - Judy Ho Erin Whyte
Caledonian FalconsCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
- - Hannah O'Brien Eleanor Neath
Dunfermline LadiesBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 2
- - Alicia Mathieson Laura Mercer
Edinburgh CoralsDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 3
- - Tammie Hunter Beth Fletcher
EUNC ADunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
- - Skyla Madhvani Melissa Oliver
Edinburgh OceansEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 3
- - Adele Tait Roisin Arbuthnot
Napier UniCaledonian Ospreys
Oriam Court 4
- - - -