Division 5

Division 5 2021-22

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Inverleith Swifts 116150198128469746
2Fife Phantoms16140276630346343
3Edinburgh Emeralds16110557946011937
4Napier Uni16110566353712636
5Caledonian Ospreys168084724165627
6Bass Rocketeers BBN166010421628-20723
7Barnton Tsunamis164012406754-34816
8Holyrood Highlanders162014371716-34513
9West Edinburgh Hawks161015210771-5615

Div5 Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Home Umpire Away Umpire

Div5 Results

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Home Umpire Away Umpire
Oriam Court 1
Kaitlyn Dale Sandra Wallace
Oriam Court 2
Erin Thomson Claire Watson
Oriam Court 3
Clare McNab Grace Read
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
St Augs
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
St Augs
- -
St Augs
- -
St Augs
- -
St Augs
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
St Augs
- -
St Augs
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Watsons Court 1
- -
St Augs
- -
St Augs
- -
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -