Division 1

Division 1 2021-22

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Accies181800101448153354
2Dunedin Pumas18160287449338150
3Edinburgh Scarlets1810178787839538
4Xonics18110782368214136
5Holyrood Thistles189187146951936
6EUNC A18909839906-6734
7Caledonian Falcons188010754791-3732
8Dunfermline1840148141060-24622
9Caledonian Eagles184014555817-26221
10Edinburgh Royals1800184681025-5578

Div1 Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Home Umpire Away Umpire

Div1 Results

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Home Umpire Away Umpire
Oriam Court 1
Attie van Wyk Jeanie garing
Oriam Court 1
Becky McLennan Alexa Armstrong
Oriam Court 1
Christine Barnard Rita Venermo
Oriam Court 1
Heather Brown Becky McLennan
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
Jeanie garing Christine Barnard
Oriam Court 1
Rita Venermo Heather Brown
Oriam Court 1
Attie van Wyk Lorraine Doig
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
- -
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
- -