Division 4

Division 4 2021-22

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Dunedin Lynx18152185956129850
2Dunedin Jaguars18140482667714946
3Caledonian Kestrals18130573955518444
4Stuarts18110776663013640
5East Coast Swifts18101780869611239
6Bass Rocketeers 21870117216596231
7Holyrood Saltires186012768813-4530
8RDVC186111629774-14529
9West Edinburgh Falcons185013631744-11327
10Edinburgh Rubies181017295933-6385

Div4 Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Home Umpire Away Umpire

Div4 Results

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Home Umpire Away Umpire
Oriam Court 4
Leah Richardson Lara Morrison
Oriam Court 4
Roisin Arbuthnot Lauren Porter
Oriam Court 4
sophie easton Elin Crotty
Oriam Court 4
Amanda Gillies Joanne Campbell
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
Lara Morrison izzie mclachlan
Oriam Court 3
Lara Morrison -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
- -
St Augs
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Watsons Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Watsons Court 1
- -
Westwoods Court 2
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
George Watsons Galleon
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
Westwoods Court 2
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
- -
Westwoods Court 2
- -