Division 2

Division 2

PosTeamPWDHPLGFGAGDPts
1Kinross Stars131300075751124639
2Bass Rocketeers 1121002066345520832
3Accies Eagles12912053238414831
4EUNC B137051592606-1425
5Caledonian Hawks136061447479-3224
6Dunfermline Ladies135161568559922
7Heriot Watt1540101539617-7822
8Phoenix145063482620-13821
9Holyrood Tartans114052418418017
10EUNC C141076386735-34910

Div2 Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue
Kinross StarsBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 1
EUNC BHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 1
Accies EaglesKinross Stars
Oriam Court 1
Bass Rocketeers 1Phoenix
Oriam Court 1
Dunfermline LadiesPhoenix
Oriam Court 2
EUNC BEUNC C
Oriam Court 2
Accies EaglesCaledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 2
Bass Rocketeers 1Holyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 2
Dunfermline LadiesAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 2
Kinross StarsEUNC C
Oriam Court 3
EUNC BCaledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 2
PhoenixHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 3
Heriot WattBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 1
Dunfermline LadiesCaledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 2
Kinross StarsHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 2
Heriot WattEUNC C
Oriam Court 2
Holyrood TartansCaledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 2
EUNC BDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 2
Holyrood TartansHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
PhoenixKinross Stars
Oriam Court 2
Caledonian HawksBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 2
EUNC CAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 2
Bass Rocketeers 1Accies Eagles
Oriam Court 2
Holyrood TartansDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 2
EUNC BAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 2

Div2 Results

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Fairest Player Home Fairest Player Away
Bass Rocketeers 1Heriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
Nikita Katene Lindsay Archibald
Accies EaglesEUNC C
Oriam Court 2
Phoebe Arnold Rose Williams
Caledonian HawksHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 1
Kirsten Macnab Niamh McCrone
Dunfermline LadiesKinross Stars
Oriam Court 1
Megan Robertson Joanne Hill
PhoenixDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 2
Laura Reid Megan Robertson
EUNC CEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
Zoe Stables Niamh Taylor
Holyrood TartansBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 4
Niamh McCrone Elaine Bannerman
Caledonian HawksAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 4
Kirsty McNab Zara Pearson
Dunfermline LadiesEUNC C
Oriam Court 2
Alicia Mathieson Katie Chubb
EUNC BHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
Niamh Taylor Anna Douglas
EUNC CCaledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 2
Kirsten McMellin Lara Jones
Dunfermline LadiesHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 2
Erin Moore Niamh McCrone
EUNC BPhoenix
Oriam Court 2
Lucy Gardner Sally Cunningham
Holyrood TartansEUNC B
Oriam Court 1
Niamh McCrone Niamh Taylor
Kinross StarsAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 1
Kirsty Eadie Zara Pearson
PhoenixBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 1
Carly Stewart Nikita Katene
Accies EaglesPhoenix
Oriam Court 2
Zara Pearson Carly Stewart
Bass Rocketeers 1EUNC C
Oriam Court 2
Nikita Katene Betsy Harpur
Caledonian HawksHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
Beth Dallas Gemma Filshill
Accies EaglesBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 2
Zara Pearson Nikita Katene
Caledonian HawksDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 2
Kirsty MacNab Megan Robertson
Holyrood TartansKinross Stars
Oriam Court 2
Niamh McCrone Chrystal Matthan
EUNC CHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
Zoe Stables Isla Howie
Kinross StarsHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
Chrystal Matthan Gemma Filshill
PhoenixEUNC C
Oriam Court 4
Carly Stewart Iona Mcfarlane
Accies EaglesEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
Ella Buchan Niamh Taylor
Bass Rocketeers 1Dunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 4
Nikita Katene Erin Moore
Accies EaglesDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 2
Hannah Kerrigan Erin Moore
EUNC CKinross Stars
Oriam Court 3
Betsy Harpur Chrystal Matthan
Caledonian HawksEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
Mary King Phoebe Menzies
Holyrood TartansPhoenix
Oriam Court 3
Niamh McCrone Sally Cunningham
Heriot WattPhoenix
Oriam Court 1
Lindsay Archibald Celina Davis
Kinross StarsCaledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 1
Chrystal Matthan Kirsty MacNab
Bass Rocketeers 1EUNC B
Oriam Court 1
Katie Lennock Phoebe Menzies
Holyrood TartansEUNC C
Oriam Court 1
Niamh McCrone Iona Mcfarlane
Caledonian HawksPhoenix
Oriam Court 2
Jordyn Armstrong Carly Stewart
EUNC BKinross Stars
Oriam Court 2
Martha Jones Katie Robertson
Heriot WattAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 1
Gemma Filshill Carly Smith
Dunfermline LadiesEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
Forfeit Forfeit
Heriot WattHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 2
Forfeit Forfeit
Kinross StarsPhoenix
Oriam Court 2
Kirsty Eadir Carly Stewart
Bass Rocketeers 1Caledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 1
Katie Lennock Jodie Drever
Heriot WattDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 3
Forfeit Forfeit
Bass Rocketeers 1Kinross Stars
Oriam Court 3
Katie Lennock Chrystal Matthan
Accies EaglesHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 1
Phoebe Arnold Niamh McCrone
PhoenixHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
Lisa Reedie Cora Foster
Caledonian HawksKinross Stars
Oriam Court 2
Kirsty MacNab Katie Robertson
EUNC BBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 2
Niamh Taylor Nikita Katene
EUNC CHolyrood Tartans
Oriam Court 2
India Parsons Niamh McCrone
EUNC CDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 2
India Parsons Erin Moore
Holyrood TartansAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 2
Forfeit Forfeit
Heriot WattEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
Isla Howie Niamh Taylor
PhoenixEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
Carly Stewart Lucy Gardiner
Accies EaglesHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 1
Pheobe Arnold Cora Foster
Caledonian HawksEUNC C
Oriam Court 2
Forfeit Forfeit
Kinross StarsDunfermline Ladies
Oriam Court 1
Chrystal Matthan Erin Moore
PhoenixAccies Eagles
Oriam Court 2
Jen Sui Meg Norman
EUNC CBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 2
Betsy Harpur Issy Heard
Heriot WattCaledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 2
Poppy Grattin Kirsty MacNab
PhoenixCaledonian Hawks
Oriam Court 2
Jen Sui Kirsty MacNab
Kinross StarsEUNC B
Oriam Court 2
Chrystal Matthan Lucy Gardiner
Dunfermline LadiesHeriot Watt
Oriam Court 2
Alicia Mathieson Cora Foster
Heriot WattKinross Stars
Oriam Court 2
Isla Howie Donna Smith
EUNC CPhoenix
Oriam Court 2
Forfeit Forfeit
Dunfermline LadiesBass Rocketeers 1
Oriam Court 2
Alicia Mathieson Laura Mercer