Division 2

Division 2 2021-22

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Edinburgh Onyx18161184255229051
2Dunedin Leopards18160278153125050
3Holyrood Tartans18131479359419945
4Bass Rocketeers 118130583865917944
5Heriot Watt Uni186210656664-830
6EUNC B1871104904523827
7Caledonian Hawks185013641764-12327
8Phoenix185112609756-14726
9Holyrood Heathers183015621885-26421
10Edinburgh Corals183015461875-41417

Div3 Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Home Umpire Away Umpire

Div3 Results

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Home Umpire Away Umpire
Oriam Court 2
Lyndsay Thomson Alice McClellan
Oriam Court 2
Frances Youngson Lyndsay Thomson
Oriam Court 2
Louise Nicol Lindsey Docherty
Oriam Court 2
Julie Bateman Correen Davies
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 4
Elin Crotty Rita Venermo
Oriam Court 4
Correen Davies Elin Crotty
Oriam Court 4
Correen Davies Eleanor Smith
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Westwoods Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Watsons Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Westwoods Court 2
- -
Westwoods Court 1
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Westwoods Court 2
- -
Westwoods Court 2
- -