Division 3

Division 3 2021-22

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1EUNC C18150382753129647
2EUNC D18130581659821844
3Kinross Stars18121592968424543
4St Andrews18130572559313242
5Dunedin Panthers18120676857519341
6West Edinburgh Eagles1811167126436941
7Edinburgh Sapphires185013702914-21223
8Edinburgh Oceans184014629798-16922
9Kirkcaldy184014524767-24322
10Barnton Tornadoes180018435964-5297

Div3 Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Home Umpire Away Umpire

Div3 Results

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Home Umpire Away Umpire
Oriam Court 3
Lara Mills Rebecca Hope
Oriam Court 3
Hannah Gaunt Abbie Irvine
Oriam Court 3
Elaine Stapleton Lorraine Doig
Oriam Court 3
Lorraine Doig Elin Crotty
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
Eleanor Smith -
Oriam Court 2
Lindsey Docherty Julie Bateman
Oriam Court 2
Eliza Mather Rebecca Hope
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 1
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
- -
Watsons Court 1
- -
Westwoods Court 2
- -
St Augs
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
St Augs
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Westwoods Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -
Westwoods Court 2
- -
Westwoods Court 2
- -
Oriam Court 4
- -
Oriam Court 3
- -