Division 1

Division 1

PosTeamPWDHPLGFGAGDPts
1Dunedin Pumas121200067033133936
2Caledonian Falcons14824063753210532
3Dunedin Leopards1380506265923429
4Accies11902062539523028
5Edinburgh Scarlets1371506276111628
6Xonics1271315685363226
7EUNC A135170622618423
8Caledonian Eagles132182462638-17614
9Holyrood Thistles121074393628-23510
10Edinburgh Onyx131075412761-34910

Div1 Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue
Caledonian FalconsHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 1
Dunedin LeopardsXonics
Oriam Court 1
Edinburgh ScarletsEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
Dunedin LeopardsCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
XonicsDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 2
Caledonian FalconsEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
AcciesEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 2
Caledonian EaglesEUNC A
Watsons Court 1
Holyrood ThistlesEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
XonicsEUNC A
Oriam Court 1
Dunedin PumasCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
Dunedin LeopardsAccies
Oriam Court 1
XonicsEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
AcciesCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
Dunedin PumasEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
XonicsAccies
Oriam Court 1
Holyrood ThistlesEUNC A
Oriam Court 1
Dunedin PumasAccies
Oriam Court 1
Dunedin PumasEUNC A
Dunedin LeopardsEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
AcciesHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 1
Caledonian EaglesXonics
Oriam Court 1
Caledonian EaglesAccies
Oriam Court 1
Dunedin PumasDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
Edinburgh ScarletsHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 1
Edinburgh OnyxEUNC A
Oriam Court 1

Div1 Results

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Fairest Player Home Fairest Player Away
AcciesEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
Heidi Dawson Rachel Gould
Caledonian EaglesEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
Tanita Lessing Alex Brattesani
Caledonian FalconsDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 1
Lindsey Laird Holly Robertson
Dunedin LeopardsHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 1
Jema Robertson Clare Kelly
EUNC ACaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
Chibeka Aduke Sonuga Tanita Lessing
Holyrood ThistlesCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
Jen Ogbekene Lindsey Laird
XonicsDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
Rebecca Hooten Izzie McLachlan
Edinburgh OnyxDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 1
Amy Sharp Zoe Rennie
Dunedin LeopardsEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
Abbie Crawford Jasmine Morris
Dunedin PumasEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
Cammie Gilchrist-Brown Alex Brattesani
Edinburgh ScarletsDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
Lauren Porter Izzy Joughin
XonicsCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
Jill McLaren Tanita Lessing
Caledonian FalconsEUNC A
Oriam Court 1
Katie Bann Izzy Hardy
Edinburgh OnyxCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
Jenny Naeem Hannah O'Brien
Dunedin PumasXonics
Oriam Court 2
Cammie Gilchrist Brown Cushla Robertson
Caledonian EaglesDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
Catrin Groat Izzy Joughin
Edinburgh ScarletsAccies
Oriam Court 2
Rebekah Smith Heidi Dawson
AcciesEUNC A
Heather Marshall Holly Turnbull
Caledonian EaglesEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
Tanita Lessing Mia Forrester
Caledonian FalconsEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
Elizabeth Austin Alex Brattesani
AcciesXonics
Oriam Court 1
Lexi Gillies Jill McLaren
Edinburgh OnyxEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
Jenny Naeem Hannah Jukes
EUNC AHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 1
Bella Hunt Clare Kelly
Caledonian EaglesCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 4
Arapera Brown Tess Grimmond
Dunedin LeopardsEUNC A
Oriam Court 4
Melissa Oliver Isobel Hardy
AcciesDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 1
Lauren Pollock Holly Robertson
Holyrood ThistlesEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
Carol Ramsey Amy Marshall
Edinburgh ScarletsXonics
Oriam Court 1
Kathryn O’Brien Rita Venermo
EUNC AEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
Ebo Anyebe Keisha Cummings
Holyrood ThistlesXonics
Ruth Johnson Kimmy Knowles
EUNC ADunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 3
Isobel Hardy Olivia McDonald
AcciesDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 3
Heather Marshall Melissa Oliver
Caledonian EaglesHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 3
Tanita Lessing Alice McClellan
Caledonian FalconsXonics
Oriam Court 3
Tess Grimmond Becca Anderson
Edinburgh OnyxHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 1
Alice O’Neill Bethany Climie
EUNC AXonics
Oriam Court 1
Gezana Rai Jill McLean
Caledonian FalconsAccies
Oriam Court 1
Jana Lerm Rebecca Morrison
Caledonian FalconsDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
Lyndsey Docherty Melissa Oliver
XonicsEdinburgh Onyx
Oriam Court 1
Amanda Miles Rachel Gould
AcciesCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
Ruby Maclean Fran Iwanyckyi
Dunedin PumasHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 2
Olivia McDonald Catriona Leggat
Dunedin LeopardsDunedin Pumas
Jema Robertson Holly Robertson
Caledonian EaglesDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 1
Arapera Brown Holly Robertson
Holyrood ThistlesAccies
Oriam Court 1
Jennifer Ogbekene Sam Drummond
XonicsCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
Cushla Robertson Hannah O'Brien
Edinburgh ScarletsEUNC A
Oriam Court 3
Rebekah Smith Izzy Muotune
XonicsHolyrood Thistles
Oriam Court 1
Amanda Miles Jennifer Ogbekene
Edinburgh ScarletsDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 1
Alex Brattesani Holly Robertson
EUNC AAccies
Oriam Court 1
Isobel Hardy Eadaoin McCormack
Edinburgh OnyxDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
Keisha Cummings Melissa Oliver
Edinburgh ScarletsCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
Alex Brattesani Arapera Brown
EUNC ACaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
Izzy Muotone Hannah O'Brien
Holyrood ThistlesDunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
Rebecca Whitehorn Jessica Gear
Edinburgh OnyxCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
Hannah Bree Arapera Brown
Edinburgh ScarletsCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
Amy Marshall Jana Lerm
Holyrood ThistlesDunedin Pumas
Oriam Court 2
Clare Kelly Holly Robertson
Dunedin PumasCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
Holly Robertson Arapera Brown
Edinburgh OnyxAccies
Oriam Court 1
Hannah Bree Clare Tuohy
EUNC AEdinburgh Scarlets
Oriam Court 1
Rosa Launder Heather Brown
Dunedin LeopardsCaledonian Falcons
Oriam Court 1
Izzy Joughin Elizabeth Austin
Edinburgh OnyxXonics
Oriam Court 1
Alice O’Neill Jill McLean
Holyrood ThistlesCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
- -
Caledonian FalconsCaledonian Eagles
Oriam Court 1
Hannah O'Brien Eleanor Neath
EUNC ADunedin Leopards
Oriam Court 1
Skyla Madhvani Melissa Oliver