Division 3

Division 3

PosTeamPWDHPLGFGAGDPts
1Inverleith Swifts Zodiacs141400066527439142
2Dunedin Panthers141301072640532140
3East Coast Swifts14912258343714631
4Edinburgh Royals1271314734225126
5Holyrood Celts1360615255121324
6Edinburgh Corals135152476491-1520
7Edinburgh Oceans143263399548-14919
8Dunedin Lynx143083430593-16317
9Holyrood Heathers122154348609-26113
10EUNC D131039278612-3346

Div3 Fixtures

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue
Edinburgh CoralsInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 2
Edinburgh OceansEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 2
Dunedin LynxEUNC D
Oriam Court 2
Dunedin PanthersHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 2
East Coast SwiftsHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 2
East Coast SwiftsEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 2
Dunedin LynxHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 2
Edinburgh OceansHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 2
Edinburgh CoralsEUNC D
Oriam Court 3
Dunedin PanthersDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 4
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 3
Holyrood HeathersEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 3
Edinburgh OceansEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 3
East Coast SwiftsDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 1
Edinburgh RoyalsInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 2
EUNC DHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 2
Edinburgh OceansDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 2
EUNC DEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 3
Holyrood HeathersHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 3
Edinburgh CoralsEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 3
Dunedin PanthersInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 3
Holyrood HeathersEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 4
Holyrood CeltsEUNC D
Oriam Court 4
Edinburgh RoyalsHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 3

Div3 Results

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenue Fairest Player Home Fairest Player Away
Dunedin LynxEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 3
Ellie Parker Jess Wilshaw
Dunedin PanthersEUNC D
Oriam Court 3
Olivia Arnot Aimee Stolworthy
East Coast SwiftsHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 3
Roisin Arbuthnot Casey Walton
Edinburgh CoralsHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 3
Kathryn Smith Becky Pearse
Edinburgh OceansInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 3
Amy Young Rae (Moira) Alvi
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 3
Bella Broadhurst Suzy Maxwell
Edinburgh RoyalsEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 3
Beth Arbuckle Amy Young
EUNC DDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 3
Daisy Murray Natalie Cumming
Holyrood CeltsDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 1
Mollie Sterriker Ellis Lorraine Doig
Holyrood HeathersEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 1
Charlotte Lowe Louise Murray
Edinburgh CoralsEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 2
Rachel Chalmers Kirsty Kemp
Dunedin LynxHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 4
Alice Hibberd Laraine Jackson
Edinburgh OceansEUNC D
Oriam Court 2
Sarah Chambers Daisy Murray
Holyrood HeathersInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 4
Charlotte Lowe Megan McGovern
EUNC DHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 4
Clem Owen Olivia Stevens
Dunedin PanthersEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 4
Olivia Arnot Annabelle Turner
Edinburgh RoyalsEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 2
Kirsty Kemp Kate Thompson
Holyrood HeathersDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 4
Judy Ho Ellie Parker
Holyrood CeltsEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 4
Mollie Sterriker Ellis Ruth Foulis
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
Anna Cruden Claire Gray
EUNC DEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 3
Forfeit Forfeit
Edinburgh CoralsHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 3
Rachel Chalmers Olivia Stevens
Dunedin PanthersEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 3
Claire Gray Catriona Barbour
Edinburgh OceansHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 3
Alex Kennedy Judy Ho
Dunedin LynxInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 3
Natalie Cumming Bella Broadhurst
East Coast SwiftsEUNC D
Oriam Court 3
Louise Murray Clem Owen
Holyrood CeltsHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 3
Maxine Walker Charlotte Lowe
Edinburgh RoyalsEUNC D
Oriam Court 3
Hannah Wallace Molly Pawsey
East Coast SwiftsEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 3
Louise Murray Maddie Downie
Dunedin LynxDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
Morag Samuel Kirsty Dingwall
Holyrood HeathersEUNC D
Oriam Court 2
Kirushnaga Ganeshanathan Molly Pawsey
Dunedin LynxEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 2
Morag Samuel Amy Young
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 2
Bella Broadhurst Rebecca Sewell
EUNC DInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 2
Forfeit Forfeit
Dunedin PanthersEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 2
Maigan Reid Amy Young
East Coast SwiftsDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 2
Kate Thomson Jo Borland
Holyrood CeltsEdinburgh Royals
Oriam Court 2
Maxine Walker Catriona Barbour
Dunedin PanthersHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 3
Lorraine Doig Judy Ho
Holyrood CeltsInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 3
Mollie Sterriker Ellis Amy Trees
Dunedin LynxEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 3
Morag Samuel Maddie Downie
East Coast SwiftsEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 3
Alicia Piper Amy Young
Edinburgh RoyalsHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 3
Hannah Wallace Meadow Bain
Edinburgh CoralsEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 1
Maddie Downie Sarah Chambers
East Coast SwiftsInverleith Swifts Zodiacs
Oriam Court 3
Caroline Blackhall Moira Alvi
Dunedin PanthersEast Coast Swifts
Kirsty Dingwall Alicia Cowen
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsEUNC D
Oriam Court 2
Bella Broadhurst Shona Graham
Edinburgh OceansDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
Amy Young Jordan Moore
Dunedin LynxEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 3
Clodagh Boylan Louise Murray
Holyrood CeltsDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 4
Maxine Walker Natalie Cumming
Edinburgh RoyalsEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 2
Beth Arbuckle Annabel Turner
EUNC DDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
Shona Graham Maigan Reid
Holyrood CeltsEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 3
Olivia Stevens Louise Murray
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 3
Sophie Gordon Amy Young
Edinburgh RoyalsDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 3
Hannah Wallace Ellie Parker
Holyrood CeltsEdinburgh Corals
Oriam Court 3
Casey Walton Gemma Gardner
Edinburgh RoyalsDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
Hannah Wallace Claire Gray
Holyrood HeathersEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 3
Louise Walker Ruth Foulis
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 3
Ceilidh Nisbett Andrea McGoldrick
EUNC DEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 3
Abbie Sorrell Roisin Arbuthnot
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsHolyrood Heathers
Oriam Court 3
Ceilidh Nisbett Kirushnaga Ganeshanathan
Edinburgh CoralsDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
Annabel Turner Olivia Arnot
EUNC DEdinburgh Oceans
Oriam Court 3
Becca McNeil Ruth Foulis
Inverleith Swifts ZodiacsHolyrood Celts
Oriam Court 3
Tia Porter Leanne Donald
Holyrood HeathersDunedin Panthers
Oriam Court 3
Judy Ho Erin Whyte
Edinburgh CoralsDunedin Lynx
Oriam Court 3
Tammie Hunter Beth Fletcher
Edinburgh OceansEast Coast Swifts
Oriam Court 3
Adele Tait Roisin Arbuthnot